MY NEW GAMING BEAST #laptop #ujjwal #technogamerz I finally got my hands on my new ultimate gaming machine, and this one seriously delivers on both power and performance. Meet the Alienware 16X and Alienware 16, powered by the latest Intel Core Ultra HX processors and Intel Core Series 2, bringing next-level gaming, multitasking, and efficiency. In this video, I unbox, test, and push these machines to their limits—from AAA gaming to real-world usage—so you know exactly which one is worth it. Explore More: https://www.dellstore.com/alienware-16-aurora-gaming-laptop-oan1625002201mino.html https://www.dellstore.com/new-alienware-16x-aurora-gaming-laptop-oan1625101301mino.html Alienware 16 Aurora now starts at ₹1,24,000* and Alienware 16X Aurora at Rs. 2,19,000*. Now you can also avail attractive financial offers. *T&C apply. #AlienwareGaming #AlienwareAurora16 #AlienwareAurora16X #IntelCoreUltra #DellCollab Share, Support, Subscribe!!! X: https://x.com/ujjwalgamer Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/ujjwalgamer/ Business Email : [email protected] For PR packages and Product queries only - [email protected] Hit that subscribe button to join the fam on this new tech adventure!
ADVERTISEMENT
Bhai aap ne kaha tha 50 million subscribers ke baad setup tour dikhao ge 😢
Bhai GTA 168 ❤
Yo what's up guys - Legend
Bhai gta 5 series kis kis ko chahiye 👇🏻
Dono hi out of budget hein😂😂
Techno bhaiya voice gaming ka moja Mila😂😂
Techno bhai moja mila 😝
OLD TECHNO GAMERZ FANS MISSING THOSE DAYS 🥲😞❤️🩹
Where is your minecraft survival world😢
Voice bhai kaa mojaa milaa kyaa 😅
Main channel per video kab?
Vote for GTA V series 😢🙏
0:32 Box me Laptop bhi milta hai kya?
Bro under 80k video chahiye
Vote for New minecraft video ❤
Bhai Comment Bhi Padh Liya Karo 😢 0:38
Please play these games too: 1. Minecraft 2. Palworld 3. GTA V
Triple tap to listen!!! ●━━━━━━────────13:27 ⇆ ◁ ❚❚ ▷ ↻ It's very important!!
Vote for: GTA - V Gaming setup tour Minecraft Survival series Palworld Reaidental evil 9 requiem Poppy playtime ch-5 Granny Edit: Thanks for 21 subscribers ❤
Resident evil 9 khelo Ujjwal bahi please ❤