Gumala sa Melbourne city! ~ You can follow me on Instagram INSTAGRAM: simply_rhaze _____________________________________ Want to send me something? Name: Simply Rhaze Address: PO BOX 2070 City: Magill North State: South Australia Post code: 5072 Country: Australia _____________________________________ Where I shop? Yesstyle - https://tidd.ly/4gW4gwF Discount code - RAZEL10 = 10% off on orders over USD49 _____________________________________ For BUSINESS INQUIRIES... please email me [email protected] MUSIC https://share.epidemicsound.com/hxrbk3 MUSIC Youtube Audio Library OUTRO MUSIC • Track Title: Jingle Bells remix 2017 • Available at: https://youtu.be/2H4uqyMkvrY • Beat by Chris Hayes Music ** This video is not sponsored. ** THANK YOU FOR WATCHING!! Rhaze
ADVERTISEMENT
It’s so heartwarming to see the Titas being so supportive of Rhaze and Dan, giving them time to go on dates and spend quality time together like Nanna and Poppy. ❤
I saw a comment saying that you’re selling your current house, so I’m guessing you’ve already got the big house! But I noticed they mentioned both your current and new house addresses. They really shouldn’t be sharing private information like that publicly.
Grabe tinalo ni indi yung mga ayaw kumaen ng balot..sarap na sarap Yann ahah
The interior set up of the house is similar to Rhaze’s smaller version.
OMG 😱😱😱 Indi eating BALUT???? Amazing for a 1 yr old to eat balut. She is undeniably a PINOY 😊
Grabeh talaga si Indigurl !!! Lafang kung lafang....Masarap syang isama sa mga mukbang parties.LAGING WINNER!!! HA HA HA❤😂❤😂
Daig mo p ko indi kumain ng balot ...so cute..❤
Pixie haircut nlng ms rhaze. And continuous hair oiling pampakapal ng hair.
Rhaze sabi ni Kuya Kim Atienza wag daw bubunutin ang puting buhok dahil hindi na sya thtubo ulit. Kapag binunot mo daw nang binunot ang mga puting buhok, ninipis lalo ang iyong buhok.
Napaka talino talaga ni Indi. She is advance well beyond her age. Happy Indi day.
Walang patawad si Indi! So adorable!
Why indi so cute gigillll ako hahaha parang AI baby sa Dailymotion movies❤
I love this nice Family The daddy of 3 kiddos is very Supportive daddy Loving and Caring ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Ang appetite talaga ng ating Dii :))
Si indi way pili kaon bisag unsa pati balot kaon pinay kaayo so cute to watch 😅
❤❤❤❤ Happy day Hi guys Didi, Arlo and Ate Isla
It's a long time I didn't watch your vlog❤❤❤❤
Balot vs Didi 🤣🤣🤣🤣ang batang walang inuurungan🧚♀️💕
Rhaze suggest lng pwede pa mukbangin mo c didi😂❤ like uupo xa sa table with random foods
Hay naku didi napakagana mo tlgng kumain❤