Ouch Ane, that very alarming and scary... you should consider to open a case report the matter to the police station, don't wait for the next move for you know not... it is wise to act immediately Sis. It's clear there's people or someone who's after you... keep safe, be alert and watchful around yourself. God has got you back, continue to even pray about it, God is your avengers you vindicator. 🫂 Lovely vlog always ke sana❤❤❤🎉
A
andrew_martin6 days, 20 hours ago
Hey doll, thank you so much for interacting with us kule vlog and not just playing music. I really enjoyed this vlog! Thank you so much. ❤️
gabinoirizarry3906 days, 21 hours ago
Hi Ane my love. I'm concerned and worried that you like saying uzokufa (you will die). Please stop saying that because life is very spiritual, the spirit world does not understand jokes or just saying. Whatever you say, you create. I know we don't mean some things but please Nana don't use those words again, please 🙏🙏I love you ❤❤
C
christopher_thompson6 days, 23 hours ago
My son calls your kids abangani bakhe 😅
keith_davis6 days, 21 hours ago
You need to stop showing where you stay for such reasons, stop posting your exact location or pictures of places that you at in that exact moment. Stop announcing I’m going on vacation or a staycation in Cape Town or EL on all your socials, rather say I’ll be travelling soon. Get trucaller on your phone that will help you identify numbers, it’s really scary what’s happening. There’s so much peace in living a private life where people or your followers don’t know exactly where you stay. And next time you view apartments view multiple places so that it won’t be easier for us or anyone to know exactly where you stay.
O
océane.blin1 week ago
I'm sorry to hear that ,some people are obsessed/crazy and please pay attention to your surroundings always check if there's someone following you 🙏.
M
michelle.ortega6 days, 21 hours ago
My bbes please try not to show where u stay as there are people who are crazy and please report this to the police… love u down ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
D
diane_thompson6 days, 19 hours ago
I remember when you were still in the old apartment, wathi you'll vlog like there's no tomorrow mawufika to the new apartment & sana you did not lie 😭🔥🔥 Usithatha serious & I love that for us !🫶🏽🫶🏽🫶🏽
E
eshana.modi6 days, 21 hours ago
Please put bread in the freezer if you're not eating it...when you do want to eat put it in the microwave press defrost. It becomes soft.
J
jilllewis3306 days, 19 hours ago
Download true caller mama so that you know where a call is coming from
K
karen_larson1 week ago
Sisi anelisiwe cela undinike id song le ithi ungawathinti amamenemene...ndiyayithanda langoma plz sisi wam😂❤
C
cynthia.horn6 days, 22 hours ago
Rewatching mntasekhaya ❤❤❤
angela.patterson6 days, 22 hours ago
Notification gang, we are inside❤go to the police station and report
zinalsood8651 week ago
Umhle ngisho ungafuni bra 😩❤️🔥rhaaa intle le kaka ❤️🔥
M
meganseraph651 week ago
Oh sana I’m the first at last ❤️🔥now lemme watch
R
rodneyserene41 week ago
GO TO THE POLICE. Don’t play sisi unabantwana. And hire security please
jessedavenport8536 days, 22 hours ago
That's for Ants 🐜 not cockroach, try ❤ Dy roach with red cap its better
S
stéphane.perrin6 days, 14 hours ago
Beautiful vlog baby girl, thank you for your consistency . Love that you take positive criticism and grow, such a Queen ❤
K
kimberlyechoing266 days, 8 hours ago
I am one of the people who commented on your previous vlog, I love that you took all the criticism as constructive ❤ I really enjoyed this vlog and how you interacted with your viewers.
R
rosaaltamirano4676 days, 1 hour ago
Hi cc. I heared you are receiving threats. Please be becareful its a scam. It happened to me too.The next thing they will ask you to send them money so they can protect you. They speak Zulu saying bazi nkabi.They will send you videos of a women being shot.Dnt fall for it its a scam.They are doing it to a lot of women
Ouch Ane, that very alarming and scary... you should consider to open a case report the matter to the police station, don't wait for the next move for you know not... it is wise to act immediately Sis. It's clear there's people or someone who's after you... keep safe, be alert and watchful around yourself. God has got you back, continue to even pray about it, God is your avengers you vindicator. 🫂 Lovely vlog always ke sana❤❤❤🎉
Hey doll, thank you so much for interacting with us kule vlog and not just playing music. I really enjoyed this vlog! Thank you so much. ❤️
Hi Ane my love. I'm concerned and worried that you like saying uzokufa (you will die). Please stop saying that because life is very spiritual, the spirit world does not understand jokes or just saying. Whatever you say, you create. I know we don't mean some things but please Nana don't use those words again, please 🙏🙏I love you ❤❤
My son calls your kids abangani bakhe 😅
You need to stop showing where you stay for such reasons, stop posting your exact location or pictures of places that you at in that exact moment. Stop announcing I’m going on vacation or a staycation in Cape Town or EL on all your socials, rather say I’ll be travelling soon. Get trucaller on your phone that will help you identify numbers, it’s really scary what’s happening. There’s so much peace in living a private life where people or your followers don’t know exactly where you stay. And next time you view apartments view multiple places so that it won’t be easier for us or anyone to know exactly where you stay.
I'm sorry to hear that ,some people are obsessed/crazy and please pay attention to your surroundings always check if there's someone following you 🙏.
My bbes please try not to show where u stay as there are people who are crazy and please report this to the police… love u down ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
I remember when you were still in the old apartment, wathi you'll vlog like there's no tomorrow mawufika to the new apartment & sana you did not lie 😭🔥🔥 Usithatha serious & I love that for us !🫶🏽🫶🏽🫶🏽
Please put bread in the freezer if you're not eating it...when you do want to eat put it in the microwave press defrost. It becomes soft.
Download true caller mama so that you know where a call is coming from
Sisi anelisiwe cela undinike id song le ithi ungawathinti amamenemene...ndiyayithanda langoma plz sisi wam😂❤
Rewatching mntasekhaya ❤❤❤
Notification gang, we are inside❤go to the police station and report
Umhle ngisho ungafuni bra 😩❤️🔥rhaaa intle le kaka ❤️🔥
Oh sana I’m the first at last ❤️🔥now lemme watch
GO TO THE POLICE. Don’t play sisi unabantwana. And hire security please
That's for Ants 🐜 not cockroach, try ❤ Dy roach with red cap its better
Beautiful vlog baby girl, thank you for your consistency . Love that you take positive criticism and grow, such a Queen ❤
I am one of the people who commented on your previous vlog, I love that you took all the criticism as constructive ❤ I really enjoyed this vlog and how you interacted with your viewers.
Hi cc. I heared you are receiving threats. Please be becareful its a scam. It happened to me too.The next thing they will ask you to send them money so they can protect you. They speak Zulu saying bazi nkabi.They will send you videos of a women being shot.Dnt fall for it its a scam.They are doing it to a lot of women