#armaanmalik #payalmalik #kritikamalik #chirayumalik #vlog For Promotions Enquiry Mail us: [email protected] +91 7070708009 +91 7867860788 TUBA COLLECTION Website :- https://tubacollection.in/ For Orders Call Now 📞 8725896190 | 8725896160 Slimming Kit:- https://www.amazon.in/dp/B0DQCL445N Skin Kit:- https://www.amazon.in/dp/B0DVLJM94Z 🏢 Our Shop Address:- ABP MaxSpace, JRJF+339, Inside Singhpura Gate Amb - Chd Highway, Zirakpur, Punjab 140603 Contact No:- +91 8699855503 , +91 8968955503, +91 9872555038, +91 8699934484, +91 8699935178, +91 8699969258 Website:- familyfitness.co.in 📍 Google Maps Location:- https://maps.app.goo.gl/fLovvZ5MHp4GesJ88 Follow Us On Instagram for Live Updates: Kritika Malik - https://instagram.com/kritika_malik_9 Payal Malik - https://instagram.com/payal_malik_53 Armaan Malik - https://instagram.com/armaan__malik9 My Facebook Page - Kritika Malik: / kritika-malik-101562412208961 Armaan Malik: https://www.facebook.com/malikarmaano... Chirayu Payal Malik: https://www.facebook.com/Chirayupayal... ___________ DISCLAIMER : Please don’t go out of your way to or hate on anyone I talk about in my videos, this channel is to entertain people and I usually focus on joking about what the people are doing not the individual themselves, please don’t go spreading hate it’s all for laughs Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for “fair use” for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.
ADVERTISEMENT
Srif ayan ke liye he vlog dekna ati hai ayan is too much multi talented and all rounder kids ayan bhut he Brave, strong and active bacha hai❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Ayan ko dekhkr alg vibe aati h ...achha feel hota h❤❤❤❤
Ayan har vlog mai har roz apani pyari - pyari batein se dil jeet leta hai Abi vi is time vlog per 6:14 dekho kesa bol raha mai ap ko kemaki deh du ga heye mera ayan bhut he pyara or samjdar hai❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Aayan,rudra,tuba and payal di is my favourite ❤❤❤😊
Ayaan🧡annu pie vibes...wow little bajrangbali no one can ever match the vibes of ayaan godbless u 🙌🧿 keepshine keep growing like a universe 🌍🤞✌️
Ayan ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Zaid like ek❤
Kritika apka vlog bahut aacha laga apne ayan zaid rudra sab kitna acche khayal rahte ho kritika didi ❤❤❤❤❤❤
Everyone's favourite and intelligent is our adorable Krishna. Love my Jaan's sweet talks❤❤❤❤❤
Rudra ki aankhe sach me bahut hi pyaari h ☺️ kisi ki najar na lge usko🧿❤️
Zaid bohot intelligent baccha he our aanu bhi bohot intelligent he per usko jyada khel khelne me maja aata tuba badi hoke ek bohot badi makeup artist banegi❤❤❤❤❤
Aayan❤❤
Love you Ayaan
Love you Anu❤❤❤❤
Anu ❤❤❤❤❤
Aanu❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Anu 🥰😘❤❤
Only ayan❤❤❤❤
Only Ayaan Malik❤❤❤❤
Aayan bahut strong aur talented bacha hai ❤ kisi ki najar na lage meri aanu ko ❤