Tara sa ikea! ~ You can follow me on Instagram INSTAGRAM: simply_rhaze _____________________________________ Want to send me something? Name: Simply Rhaze Address: PO BOX 2070 City: Magill North State: South Australia Post code: 5072 Country: Australia _____________________________________ Where I shop? Yesstyle - https://tidd.ly/4gW4gwF Discount code - RAZEL10 = 10% off on orders over USD49 _____________________________________ For BUSINESS INQUIRIES... please email me [email protected] MUSIC https://share.epidemicsound.com/hxrbk3 MUSIC Youtube Audio Library OUTRO MUSIC • Track Title: Jingle Bells remix 2017 • Available at: https://youtu.be/2H4uqyMkvrY • Beat by Chris Hayes Music ** This video is not sponsored. ** THANK YOU FOR WATCHING!! Rhaze
ADVERTISEMENT
When there is a food, didi always pop out of nowhere 😂😂 what a cutie
It's nice how balance Isla and Arlo is in handling Di. Isla is the disciplinarian while Arlo is the spoiler. 😂😅 Just be careful with the kind of squishy toys you buy, some have high toxicity which is dangerous to kids. "Non-toxic squishy toys are primarily made from 100% food-grade silicone rather than standard polyurethane (PU) foam, thermoplastic rubber (TPR), or mystery gels. Brands and products verified with safety standards like ASTM or Children's Product Certificates (CPC)".
Isla is such an adorable child. Indi is cute but looks like she's going to be a spoilt child.
Arlo is so gwapo...habang lumalaki lalo gumagawpo😍🥰
❤❤❤❤ Hi fambam happy day Didi,Arlo and Isla
Hi DiDi and fam❤
HAY NKUUU RAINY DAY / HABAGAT NA NMAN!!! GRABE BAHA ALL OVER KAYA NUOD MUNA AKO NG VLOG MO MOMSHIE RHAZE❤😂❤😂
Omg didi is using her "bunso" card without her knowing it haha cutie
Soo cutee Baby Indi. Gusto na agad matuto mag luto <3
Good morning fambam! Happy day DI! Ikaw ang 1 year old na nag preprepare ng pancake mix 😮
Ellooowwwww❤️❤️
❤❤❤
Rainy Evening here sa Pampanga Ms.Rhaze
Hello didi my loves❤❤❤ Hapi Di😘😘😘 Xoxo😊
Chat ka pag malapit na
apaka spoiled ni indi
Haaayyy hindi ka dumadaan sa YT feed ko. I have to search you pa and since maulan dito sa Manila so higa lang and marathon watching lang sa vlogs mo ang gagawin ko. Grabe naman how time flies ang laki na ng mga kids mo. I remember isa ako sa mga nag ppray na ma blessed ka with kids and there you are, already has 3 cuties! 😍
always watching from japan so cute family❤
Well maintained kaau ang house nimo rhaze.. limpyo maaliwalas..
I love your cutee and pretty smile Indi <3