#vlog #Vloggers #Poonambisht #Neetubisht #newvideos If you like this video, please do like, comment, share & subscribe. Follow me on social media for more exciting content: Instagram- https://www.instagram.com/poonampbisht/ Snapchat- https://www.snapchat.com/add/poonampbisht
ADVERTISEMENT
All the best ❤❤❤
Congrats on your Solo trip!! Have an amazing time!!! Stay safe and enjoy! ❤❤❤
World ki sabse best sister ho aap 🥰 jis tarah apne sister's Bhai ko support karti ho itna pyar karti ho salute hai sach me aap bahut pyari ho ✅💞❤️💗🥰
All didi best h --- Neetu, Poonam, Divya, Diksha diduuuuuuuuuuu all beautiful, Successful diiiii ❤✨👑🙌
rohit jijus mimicry is just waaooo
Aap jiju ko kyon Nahin lekar ja rahe ho Apne Sath❤❤❤❤
Wow nice meri beti ka bhi dreams hai best of luck yes exited achy se explore karo❤
We very much excited to you in koria . Waiting for koria vlog ❤
So very well said in the beginning of the vlog...that shows ur clarity of thoughts and as always ur taking stand for the family ❤❤.. Kudos to u for going on a solo trip..u r an inspiration to many of us..have fun ..😊❤
All the best di enjoy karna khoob 😊❤🧿
Mujhe to aap log sab bahut cute lagte Ho family aisi honi chahie pyari aur so cute Neetu didi to bahut pyari hai❤❤❤❤❤❤
Happy journey beta❤❤
All the best dii ❤❤🎉
Wishing you Poonam a very Happy Journey stay safe take care Dear sister and enjoy your trip and do lots of fun 😊❤❤ Mohini Aunty Ji is so sweet very caring ❤I am like you elder brother love watching your vlogs and faces of you and your family you and your family is humble Mahadev aap sab ko hamesha khush rakhe aur aap sab ki raksha karein 🙏🧿❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
All the best 👍❤❤
Wow di I'm also excited ❤South Korea also my dream country 🥹
Congratulations Happy Journey poonam sis❤❤❤❤❤
Congrats. on ur trip n a safe journey
Aap tino sister's bahot pyari ho and Poonam didi you are best sister in the world aap jis tarah apne bhai ko bete ki tarah pyar karti ho 😊❤❤ itna achha birthday celebrate kiya sach me best sister and aap divya didi ko support karti ho and ab to Divya ka silver play button ✅ bhi ane wala hai 🎉🎉so happy aap logo ko aage badte dekh kar bahot achha lagta hai bata bhi nahi sakti and God bless you aap ki trip achhi ho 🥰💗❤️❤️💞💞
Happy journey Poonam dii