CAN'T WAIT TO SEE YOUUUU!!! 📍 CELEBFEST SINGAPORE (SINGAPORE DROP) 21–23 August 2026 Suntec Exhibition Hall 403 & 404 12PM–10PM Booth A01 & A03 📍 MAAAAA.KET PLACE (KL DROP) 29 August 2026 Federal Estate Hill 12PM–12AM Booth 19 & 20 Website: https://arcaiiv.com/ Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/cupcake_aisyah?igsh=N2xoamlpajU5dzhj TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/@cupcake_aisyah?_t=8pjUO8nNHIG&_r=1 X: https://x.com/cupcake_aisyah?s=21&t=X3q032mNa1d6XnGdH-
ADVERTISEMENT
Tho I used to love having Nana in Aisyah's vlog, am not requesting that kind of vlog anymore. I love pure relationship between Kak Mel, Kak Farrah and Aisyah more. They are genuine, they make Aisyah grow. Definitely the best team Star Girl could ever request!
who havent recovered from yesterday’s vlog???? MEEEEEEE
Honestly kalau i, terjumpa orang yang buat i jatuh, sampai 1 Malaysia kecam, seriously i akan pergi jauh2 supaya x terserempak lagi. Walaupun i know bukan salah i. That's why Aisyah ada big heart, dia boleh makan 1 kedai dengan L, and dia buat rileks jee 😂 Sumpah respect. Can't be me 😅 Love you Aisyah ♥️ Edit : i x sabar sebenarnya nak tengok singapore vlog. Arghh
Dia mcm ni la, benda dah jadi lama, and definitely things won’t be the same anymore kalau Nana dah ada semula dlm vlog. Tbh mmg soo happy to see Nana in the vlog again smlm tp kinda love her circles better now ❤
Manifesting CA collabs with KA !
This birthday month is healing phase !! Yesterday Nana, today got Leona back there eventho not directly but Aisyah she healed 🩷🩷 may Allah always protect, blessed and rezeki melimpah for being kind with people around you 🤲🏻✨
I do love vlog semalam, but i taknak aisyah punya relationship between kakmel n kakfarrah hilang spark. You guys know what i means? Sbb kakmel n kakfarrah banyak ada dgn aisyah waktu jatuh dulu. Tak kisah kalau nana ada, i happy jugak. Just incase, i prefer kalau aisyah more with the team. Tapi, i still support any kind of sapa sapa je nk in vlog.🥹 Am i to demand? Hahahaha but sorry. I love how aisyah punya vibe sekarang and circle sekarang je. But, family still family.❤️🙏🏻
papa dia bussiness man , mama dia bussiness man . now anak anak dorang run their own bussiness and look they all managed it . well managed . tak kekok tengok how aisyah play her director and bussines owner roll tak nampak sangat mcm beginner . she slowly run and try and error very well
26:53 now we can see that i guess past is past. They all forgave each other already maybe since she was mentioned and most likely in the same store
Requesting just a Nana and Aisyah vlog ,pls. Cried so much yesterday...want more of both of you ( The OGs ) Thank you.
37:32 it was Leona🫣
Sumpah la pekerja mamasue enough to do THAT MUCH? Gempak seh Sue's better and arcaiv!!!
Aisyah merealisasikan maksud sebenar ‘work from home’ 👍🏻
I saw leona at the back tgh makan ayam gepuk juga ahahahahaa
that black top you're wearing is so pretty aisyah!!
I wonder how you guys maintain your energy from morning till night keluar masuk rumah pegi sana sini and be bubbly energetic daily ya… Running business, vlogging, doing life all at the same time..
how hakim describe food ,hakim shoul a be food vlogger syah
Kenapa random sgt pasal kentut ek 🤣
KA & CA are both young, hardworking and entrepreneur adults. They would actually make a good match.
macam jennie la aisyahhh hahaha dengan body goals kurusnyaaa, dengan shades nyaaa