USE MY YESSTYLE CODE: RICHZIGZ21 for 10% discount https://www.yesstyle.com/en/home.html FOLLOW ME ON: facebook: https://www.facebook.com/richsiga instagram: https://www.instagram.com/richzigz/ PLEASE DON'T FORGET TO SUBSCRIBE IF YOU HAVEN'T AND CLICK THE BELL BUTTON IF YOU WANT TO BE NOTIFIED ON MY NEW VIDEOS COMING UP! FOR BUSINESS INQUIRIES: email me at [email protected]
ADVERTISEMENT
So sad, does this mean we won't be seeing Michelle for a while? Michelle should seriously consider setting up her own channel.
Keep safe always Rich nag isa ka lang wala si Michelleβ€
Mingaw jud ka kay mag solo ka amping lagiπ
Stay safe .Make sure the main door is always locked .Regards to Michelle.Hopefully you two will work in the same hospital again although it's bound to happen na Hindi laging magkasama a g magkaibigan Nothing stays the same .Change is good .. .Masasanay rin kayo na di magkasama .Anyway take care π
Watch your videos have time doing watch amazing travel working different places β€β€β€ππ she have beautiful home place very place
Still sales jewelry
Hello po ate still watching ππΌβ€οΈπ ingat
Yay you made it sa new contract! Stay safe Rich, I canβt imagine not meeting your housemate yet, I hope you can lock your bedroom door when youβre not there! Praying for a speedy and safe contract!
β€β€β€
Yes.. inaabangan ko to.β€ Lagi ako ngchecheck β€
Hello Miss Rich ingat palagi β€β€β€β€
Gandang gabiβ€β€β€β€
Finallyyyyyyyy! Ingat always, Miss!
Always take care Rich have a nice day β€β€β€
MY GOSSHHHH ATEEEE AMPING PERMEEE β€β€β€
always take care rich sa work palagi ako nag abang sa live mo god bless you.
β€β€β€ mag isa lang si miss Rich Ngayon sa work nya si ate Michelle uuwi sa pinas .ingat ka diyan rich sa bagong trabaho
sana everyday may vlogπ hoping lang naman heheheβ€β€β€β€β€
Well,gud luck sa iyong new work place,my Pretty Richβ€πβ€π
β€β€β€