Gusto lang gumastos! ~ You can follow me on Instagram INSTAGRAM: simply_rhaze _____________________________________ Want to send me something? Name: Simply Rhaze Address: PO BOX 2070 City: Magill North State: South Australia Post code: 5072 Country: Australia _____________________________________ Where I shop? Yesstyle - https://tidd.ly/4gW4gwF Discount code - RAZEL10 = 10% off on orders over USD49 _____________________________________ For BUSINESS INQUIRIES... please email me [email protected] MUSIC https://share.epidemicsound.com/hxrbk3 MUSIC Youtube Audio Library OUTRO MUSIC • Track Title: Jingle Bells remix 2017 • Available at: https://youtu.be/2H4uqyMkvrY • Beat by Chris Hayes Music ** This video is not sponsored. ** THANK YOU FOR WATCHING!! Rhaze
ADVERTISEMENT
Dan was very lucky to have you rhaze as a wife and a mother , youre parenting style was amazing. , Your kids is growing fast indipendently wt discipline and good manners , when you say NO they conply to you and behave at once . You always teach them the values of money & life too We salute you Mommy Rhaze ❤❤❤
Indi being so independent at 1 yr old, is so better than some adults
Minsan talaga hindi masama bumili ng mga bagay na di natin kailangan pero nagpapasaya satin.😂 we need to reward ourselves din😊
You are a good teacher and model to your kids ms Rhaze ang galing ng parenthood mo that's why your kids are so refine and behave well specially in public. Good listening to adults. Sweet and loving mom with proper discipline to kids. Minsa alam mo nakikita ko sayo ang galing galing mo maging daycare teacher. Pero nurse ka pero nakikita ko mahusay maging guro din😂❤
Rhaze what if try mo kaya ipa mukbang c indi Ng Pinoy food😁 kung hanggang saan kaya nya Kumain
Didi is so smart at her age of 1 yr old and months she is a good listener and comprehend well . Happy kid happy mommy too❤❤❤And she loves to eat too not picky😅Ang galing galing na magsubo ni Di😅
sana all ❤❤❤, yong sabihin mo sa sarili na tara gusto mo lang gumastos, yong feeling gusto mo mamili mag shopping kahit di naman kailanga😂 Sa totoo lang pag nanay na kasi tayo, pag nag shopping ang lagi una naiisip ibili ang anak kaysa sarili😅. Madalas puro sa anak ang nabili😅
Hello kua arlo...,🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟poge kua,❤️❤️🌟🌟🌟🌟
Hindi mawalan ng sipon si diiiiiii rhaze kailagan mo suob siya. Mawawala yan agad
hi rhaze, kind of awkward, what bra are u using? looking for nice bra that's good for plain shirts.
Isla and Indi have very similar fashion taste. Isla has that colorful sequin jacket, and loves toto dress..❤
Malapit lapit ng magsalita c indi ng diretcho , Tingin ko c indi pinaka madaldal sa 3 siblings , Mahilig kumanta at magsayaw , he he he
First hehe ❤
Hello po ate rhaze , silent viewer Po ako from Leyte Po,matagal na po nanood Ng mga vlog mo Po,hi isla Arlo and indi,❤sana Po mapansin mo Po ako ma'am ,,makahingi Po kahit kunting tulong Po.
Marunong na si Indi makipag lokohan sa mama nya hahaha
❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤
Haruuuuuy! Indi heheheheh🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷🩷
Indi is an entertainer she's jolly and bubbly!😊
You're so handsome Arlo boy,and so mabait and the sweetest.❤️