Last Shopping in India Before Leaving ๐ฎ๐ณโค๏ธ | Bangles, Saree & Gold Shopping Vlog โจ Come shopping with me as I do my last shopping in India before leaving. In this vlog, Iโm shopping for beautiful bangles, sarees and gold jewellery and enjoying some final shopping moments in India. ๐ From traditional Indian bangles and sarees to gold jewellery shopping, this is a special Indian shopping vlog filled with beautiful memories. โจ #GoldShopping #SareeShopping #BanglesShopping #IndianShopping #ShoppingVlog #GoldJewellery #SareeVlog #IndiaVlog #LastShoppingInIndia #IndianLifestyle #FamilyVlog VASTRABELLA Embroidered Silk Blend Saree https://www.myntra.com/mailers/sarees/vastrabella/vastrabella-embroidered-silk-blend-saree/43552429/buy?utm_source=social_share&utm_medium=social_share_pdp&utm_campaign=Bl0jkfrWdRi5AwFn&shared=true https://www.myntra.com/mailers/sarees/vastrabella/vastrabella-embroidered-silk-blend-saree/43552429/buy?utm_source=social_share&utm_medium=social_share_pdp&utm_campaign=Bl0jkfrWdRi5AwFn&shared=true Kalista Embellished Embroidered Satin Designer Sarees https://www.myntra.com/mailers/sarees/kalista/kalista-embellished-embroidered-satin-designer-sarees/40586762/buy?utm_source=social_share&utm_medium=social_share_pdp&utm_campaign=Bl0jkfrWdRi5AwFn&shared=true https://www.myntra.com/mailers/sarees/kalista/kalista-embellished-embroidered-satin-designer-sarees/40586762/buy?utm_source=social_share&utm_medium=social_share_pdp&utm_campaign=Bl0jkfrWdRi5AwFn&shared=true
ADVERTISEMENT
๐ฎ๐ณ Advance Happy Independence Day, my dear family! โค๏ธ Wishing all of you a very Happy Independence Day in advance! ๐ฎ๐ณโจ No matter where life takes us, India will always be close to our hearts. โค๏ธ
India jane ka din aa gaya matlab aap to India me hi ho n๐
Aleena has a very good choice
Happy independence day to all Indians I am from Pakistan
Village vlogs r the best.
Your kids is very nice mashallah
Aapke vlog ka hamesha intzaar rehta hai ๐
Mai na baith k miss kr rahi thei vlog village nature....yt kholi new vlog๐ ๐ ....my kind of therapy ur vlogโคโค๐
Assalam alekum Appi m aapke vlog 5 yers s dekh rhi hu first time aapne itni sari shopping ki hh khud k ly...bht accha lga
Ap ka village tu bhut hi piyara hy โคโคโค
aleena bahut slim ho gai haiโคโคโค
Dono bety aap ki mashallah hai
Betiyan bari ho kr maa ki saheli ban jati hai โคโคโค
Aap india aaye he to apne mayke nai javo ge miss nai karte๐ฎ
โค assalamualaikum.... Aapke vlog hamesha Acche hote hai... Dekhne achhe lagte hai ... Kuch sikhane milta hai vlog dekh kar aapki dono betiyan mashaallah pyaari hai... ... Pls ek baar apne saasu ma ki fish kari share kijiye village styleโค... Aapki shopping aapne dil se ki hai bahot pyaari hai saari cheeze...
Tumhara shopping bohut sundor huwa hay โคโคโคโค
Mashallah aleena going beautiful day by day โคkisi ki buri nazar na lage aap logo ko ๐
Why are you buying so much jewellery and sarees if you r going to dubai - canada. Will you start wearing only sarees now onwards?? Ya fir koi shadi hai? Or any indian festival ??
Piyari Baite aapka shopping bohat bohat Mubarik ho โฅ! Everything is gorgeous ๐ โฅ โค ๐ Maa Shaa Allah! โฅ โค Allah Taala aapko naseeb kare!, AMEEN Thank you very much ๐ ๐ โบ โค for showing us AMAZING GOLD JEWELLERY ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ
Mashallah your shopping sense amazing all the best