Instagram: haya_talha
BLISSFUL BEAUTY SALE IS NOW LIVE! π
Shop here and use code HAYA10 for 25% off everything till sale ends: https://shopblissfulbeauty.com/?srsltid=AfmBOooNVb-S0YN_Dx5NThIwhikaELmSyM8Q5duzo227UUitL19oe7Vb
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 55daniel_garcia:
I enjoy your vlogs but you yap way too much π I end up skipβ¦
I enjoy your vlogs but you yap way too much π I end up skipping most of those parts because thereβs barely any actual content. Would love to see more vlog and less talking π
babyberry3Β weeks ago
How many times did she say βguysβ βtheek hai jeeβ and βlikeβ ?
C
crystal.johnson2Β weeks, 6Β days ago
i realy like people like haya who knows how to communicate respectfully when needed and knows very well how to set boundaries when needed⦠stay blessed
no hate but your skin used to look sm better before you started using blissful products! you literally used to have glass skin
S
silvia_garcΓa3Β weeks ago
Ye AI lag raha hai your zip line wala part
L
lucieadam193Β weeks ago
Like how to be fit ager baby
N
nicholas_bell3Β weeks ago
I'll get your vlog notification from insta β€πππ Wow so happy to see your vlog please make more vlogs β€β€β€β€I love you and your vlogs β€β€β€β€β€π
I enjoy your vlogs but you yap way too much π I end up skipping most of those parts because thereβs barely any actual content. Would love to see more vlog and less talking π
How many times did she say βguysβ βtheek hai jeeβ and βlikeβ ?
i realy like people like haya who knows how to communicate respectfully when needed and knows very well how to set boundaries when needed⦠stay blessed
Too much make up made u too old even in young age
Stop taking yr tongue out on yr lips rubbing
please stop saying everything
no hate but your skin used to look sm better before you started using blissful products! you literally used to have glass skin
Ye AI lag raha hai your zip line wala part
Like how to be fit ager baby
I'll get your vlog notification from insta β€πππ Wow so happy to see your vlog please make more vlogs β€β€β€β€I love you and your vlogs β€β€β€β€β€π
Next vlogβ¦ perfumes reviewπ«‘
Waiting for your vlog my favorite family β€β€
Haya ki woh bachon wali excitement! Love it! πππ©·
Hey! Where did you leave Kian while you went for all the adventure? Asking to get an idea so I can plan with my toddler similarly π₯²
How can we order blissful
Wow maza agaya is vlog mainβ€Talha buht dar raha thaπ
23:16 how did it go up?
Plzz suggest some fitness
In kapron mai bohat pyari lag rahi ho hayaβ€
Mashallah u look so pretty in shalwar kameezβ€