This week was about settling into a new morning routine for our family, because our Happy Islanders Surf Club Cafe just closed. Somehow we found ourselves back to our usual morning activity, going to the beach together and hanging out over some healthy smoothies and matcha at Shaka Cafe. I also give semi updates on what's next for Happy Islanders Surf Club, incase you are wondering! Jam: Music track: Sunny Vibes by Aventure Source: https://freetouse.com/music Music for Videos (Free Download)
ADVERTISEMENT
Nakaka tuwa lng ito c Andy kahit lumaking mayaman she easily embrace province life walang kyeme kyeme ❤❤
I hope you can also bring your family to the church bec. it's Sunday! Time with the Lord!
Biking cant be harder than surfing for lilo, shes a champ❤🤩
Im not surprised how Lilo learned biking all by herself,she's a pro in surfing which is way harder,it's all about balance..😊your life is so stress free i envy you😁😁
ganyan din ako sa dalawa kung anak lagi ko silang nilalabas ng bahay para maglaro minsan sa park na maluwang ang space na pwede silang makapag bike mas maganda talaga pag maliit pa turuan mag bike , ang bilis ng mga araw at taon malalaki na sila lilo at koa na datiy mga baby pa sila na watch ko lahat ng videos nyo nasundan ko rin ang paglaki nila, matatag kayong family at mabuting ama at ina kaya bini Bless kayo ni Lord 🙏
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
aye 13th commenter!
simple life is the best less stress 😇
Congratulations Happy Islanders! Wishing you huge success on your new location.
enjoy n enjoy sila😊
Salamat karajaw sa pagshare sa amo nan imo mga vlogs andi! It feels like home away from home and I really appreciate. ~love from Taipei ❣️
Big na mga kids still beautiful mama GODBLESS❤
Well done lilo and koa keep safe while playing your bike, 🎉🙌🏻👏🏻🙏🫶
Great family bonding time… Watching from London
Wow nice place gud job kids..
Nice to see you lagi miss Andi with your family
Mestiza talaga si Andy may natural beauty, kahit babad sa araw at tubig maputi pa rin at maganda..At simple happy Family life lang ang peg
Sarap ng Pugot (fish)! The smaller fishes we call Pugot in Zamboanga City are quite special. It's a real treat to find this type of fish in Manila, as it's quite rare to come across them here.
Home sweet home
Wow kalisto na magbike ni lilo