#diyakrishna #ozytalkies #omybaby Huge Onam sale is now live on- https://www.emma-sleep.in/?utm_source=youtube&utm_medium=influencer&utm_campaign=ozytalkies&utm_code=DIYA40 Get up to 55% OFF on Emma mattresses. Use promo code DIYA40 to get an additional 15% OFF Europe’s bestselling Emma Mattress is now in India and available across 33 countries worldwide ✔️ Free & Fast Shipping ✔️ No Cost EMI Available ✔️ Premium comfort for better sleep Don’t miss out on the offer! Don’t miss this offer Experience it yourself at Emma Experience Stores across Kerala: Kochi | Kottayam | Thiruvananthapuram | Kozhikode | Thrissur @emmasleepindia #BestMattress2026 #MattressReview #BestMattressIndia #BetterSleep #OrthopaedicMattress #LatexMattress #CoolingMattress #EmmaEdenMattress #EmmaSleep #EmmaMattress #SleepBetter #BetterSleepBetterLife #MattressReview #BedroomGoals #HealthySleep #SleepWell #HomeEssentials #DailyVlog #ViralReels #MalayalamVlog #KeralaVlogger #LifestyleVlog #ComfortMatters #GoodSleep #ViralVideo #TrendingNow #ExplorePage #ReelsIndia #BestMattressIndia #EmmaSleep #EmmaIndia #EmmaMattress #HybridMattressIndia #EmmaHybrid Website : www.emma-sleep.com
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotion edkan vendi edtha day in my life 😂
ദിയ നിങ്ങളുടെ shop ലെ issue ഇൽ നിങ്ങളെല്ലാപേരും മനസ്സ് തകർന്നു നിന്ന സമയത്തു ഈ കേരളക്കര ഒന്നാകെ നിങ്ങടെ ഫാമിലിക്കൊപ്പം നിന്നു. അത് മറന്നു പോയോ. ഞങ്ങളെക്കുറിച്ച് നല്ലത് മാത്രമേ പറയാവൂ എന്ന് ചിന്തിക്കരുത്. തെറ്റ് ചൂണ്ടിക്കാണിച്ചാൽ അത് ഒന്നുകൂടി ആലോചിച്ചു ആ തെറ്റ് തിരുത്താൻ ശ്രമിക്കണം. അതെല്ലാം പോട്ടെ. കുറേ നാളിനു ശേഷം ദിയ നല്ല സന്തോഷവതി യായി കണ്ടു. ഒരുപാടു സംസാരിച്ചു. Keep going. നിങ്ങൾ എല്ലാപേരെയും എല്ലാപേർക്കും ഇഷ്ടമാണ്. പക്ഷെ തെറ്റ് കണ്ടാൽ അത് വിളിച്ചു പറയും. Ok Diya love you. All the best.
Snehikunavrk vendi video iduno 😂😂not for money??????????
നീ അല്ലെ കൂടെ പഠിക്കുന്ന കുട്ടിയെ bully ചെയ്തത്, crual ആയി പെരുമാറിയത് നിനക്ക് അത് നേരിടേണ്ടി വന്നപ്പോൾ അവസ്ഥ മനസ്സിലായില്ലേ. കർമ്മ
Promotion part skip cheyd kandavarnundo
You are getting lot of negativity because the way you present yourself is very rude kinda behavior specially the way you talk about your mother in law etc..When you put everything in public, people will appreciate the good and point out the bad also..
2 family happy aayirunel why Ashwin's family was not invited for ur child's 1st birthday?
Endhpaty ozy mothathil oru upadesham line…pucham bhavam maranno
Ashwin clean shave cheythappo correct bomma😂
Use code DIYA40 to get additional 15% off
Vry hpy chechi for those words... Ith enk thonnitundu.. Ath nighle pole ulla influencers paryumbol kooduthal aalkarilek ethumallo.. ♥️🥰annm innm ennm ozy talkies kanarundu... 🫂
Ninnod arelum paranjo video idan
Lucky are the girls whose husband cares about them the most without any male ego or selfishness. Its not a bad thing. It helps the family grow together. If wife is happy and healthy, family will be happy!
Ninngale peril oru airline erangi nn kelkunu sathyam aano
I felt like I heard motivation in your words..
Diya u r a genuine person. God bless u mole. Be happy be positive.
All love <3 What you said towards the end of the video was definitely well thought and confidently put out.
Wait chayyu ayirunnu ente omykuttan nne kanaan...ummma mwthe😘❤️❤️
I actually missed Ozy's videos inbetween so I watched old videos again and now she started taking vlog.Iam really happy 🎉😄
ദിയ ഗുഡ് ഇങ്ങനെ മുന്നോട്ട് പോവുക 👍🏼