Journey back home is always emotional missing my family so much. Got back home safely, did my groceries and honestly nothing is more satisfying than a fully restocked kitchen and full fridge! Restocking all my favorite groceries, organizing every shelf, and filling my fridge with healthy essentials always feels like a fresh start. #travelhome #grocery #kitchenorganization #restock #fridgerestock #fridgeorganization #restockwithme #groceryhaul KitchenOrganization PantryOrganizationSatisfying organizing KitchenEssentials HomeOrganization RestockingGroceries OrganizedHome
ADVERTISEMENT
Ap bohot piyari ho sister
Kanhi bhi jao lekeen sokooon apne ghar milta hai but maika ki baat alag hoti hai ❤❤❤
Baht hi mushkil hota hai good bye kehna apno se 🥺 Lots of love and Dua 💗❤️
Allah aap ko hush rahky Ameen suma Ameen 🤲🤲❤️bahi bahn sub ko salamt rahky in Sha Allah phir miliy gi 🤲❤️🙌
So sad I left UK with a stone on my heart some goodbyes are very sad
🤲 slamt rhy Abad rhy kbi kesi ki bathe ko devoce na ho😢
Uff i cried too... missed my family
Very Hardworking lady
Maa shaa Allah, you did a lot of work! Get more rest.
Mashallah 👍👍👍👌👌✅
Mashallah
I don't like food videos but your videos are so good , relaxing and useful . I enjoyed your content. Thank you for giving us this beautiful content.
Loving your cord set! I bet you bought this from Morocco? ❤
Assalamualaikum ap bohot piyari ho sister 😊
Mera bhi yahi haal hai apne mayke ko bye kehna mere liye bhot hurting hota hai
❤❤❤❤❤❤
Koi ni yahi life hai but still pass ni sath to hai na bus yahi bhut hai
Assalam Walekum😂🎉🎉😢
Thank you Sister Sham It is so good to watch your videos. I believe you live in Dallas . My Son also lives in Dallas I would love to visit you and your family with my Son and daughter in Law when I am there next time Insha’Allah
Bada ehsas hota h apno se bichhad ne pr. khush raho sis love from India