#SmallLaude #Vlog #AllisonTakesOver Hello Guys! “Momma-ger” is handing over the camera! HAHA China doll is taking over the vlog to share a quick peek into her sunny California summer adventures! I will try to convince her to do it monthly. Lol ! Can’t wait for her next vlog! OF COURSE! NO BASHING! IT'S FOR FUN! -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FOLLOW ME ON SOCIAL MEDIA FB: Small Laude https://www.facebook.com/LaudeSmall IG: @smalllaude http://instagram.com/smalllaude TIKTOK: @therealsmalllaude https://www.tiktok.com/therealsmalllaude FOR BUSINESS INQUIRIES Email: [email protected] SMALL STEPS SKIN: For orders in the Philippines: https://linktr.ee/smallstepsskin For orders in the U.S.: (NEW) https://ptitue.com For orders in DUBAI: (coming soon) -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Video Edit by: TJ Leonardo of Savvy Studios PH https://www.facebook.com/getsavvyph http://instagram.com/thetenderjuicy http://instagram.com/gerrymfrobinson -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- MUSIC USED: Music by Becku - Neverland -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Thank you guyssss! See you next week, Small Laude 💖
ADVERTISEMENT
Ang mga Tita's felt dizzzzzy 😵💫 with this vlog 😆 but because we love Allison we still continued watching the video til the end 🥰
WOW! She should make her own yt account po. Weekly vlogs with Allison haha. Does she have a yt acc po? I saw it kase here sa yt and I thought that it was her account.
Allison is so madaldal pala, nakaka nosebleeds lng 😂 she should start vlogging on her own, I love her skin tone and her simplicity and yet sosyal
feeling ko monthly assignment napo ito ni china doll 😄 so so nice ✨
SHE’ ALREADY TALKING, I LOVE ALLISON❤❤❤
This is the start. Hope Aton will make her own vlog on her channel
Wow Allison, I’m so impressed that you took the bus. I’ve been in the US for 40+ years and never taken the bus. I will probably get lost. That’s good that your studying abroad is making you a very independent woman. Just be very careful wherever you go. Always be observant of your surroundings esp when using public transportation. May God watch over you and your family.
Ang galaaaaww
Allison is so so so PRETTY!!!! Perfect mix of Tito Phillip and Tita Small (titaaa???🤣)Grabe ang ganda nya ❤❤❤ And so is her friend Anika and all her friends too!
Tita small IT’ S TIME TO GIVE HER A DJII CAM! SO MALABO HER CAMERAAAA PLS BUY HER A CAMM ❤
Ang susyal ng vlog na toh, ❤❤
Lovee seeing aton vlogging!! ❤ she’s a natural!
Aton can do her own vlogssss..like "Diaries of allison" or "Keeping up with Allison"❤
I love Aton's senseof humor 😂
Allison is not SHY anymore???
Allison is doing sooo good with vlogging 🥹💗 It suits her so much!! Manifesting lots more vlogs from her pls ✨
Thanks for this summer vlog, tita and Ton! Really needed this vibe after feeling a lilttle down. Can't wait to see you again together in the vlog! 💕
Ito ung legit na anak mayaman na napaka humble. Unlike sa karamihang mga celebrity na kong mga act ei dinaig pa ang mga anak ni small Laude. Kong cnuh pa ung totoong mayaman un pa ung simple
Wow you're a great Mom and friend of Allison your love China doll daughter because you gave her California summer to spend time with close friends at California U.S .A 🇺🇲🇺🇲🇺🇲
Super fun to watch Allison! Aminin natin lahat tayo dumaan sa ganiang stage ng life. Ineenjoy ang life!✨💗