DAY TRIP TO “BAKEWELL” WITH HAYA, TALHA AND MY GRANDSON💕
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 59
jacqueline.long:
Haya should avoid using a vaporiser. It's not good for your…
More Like This
35:19
this week didn't go to plan 🫠
People and blogs
713
45
50:19
I Need To Sort This Immediately!!
People and blogs
1.1k
0
39:17
MY SURPRISE BIRTHDAY WEEKEND!!
People and blogs
2.8k
100
40:22
influencer ragebait: "I doordash every single meal" 🥴
People and blogs
837
100
23:47
Answering Your Questions Whilst Sick
People and blogs
2.4k
100
17:08
so basically I got cheated on...
People and blogs
1.1k
100
40:00
WEEKLY VLOG: Hosted a makeup touch up station | Women’s day at poetry | Sip & Paint w/ appetite
People and blogs
1.3k
100
30:46
Weekly VLOG: GRWM Work, Mommy Diaries, Out & About + More | South African YouTuber | Kgomotso Ramano
People and blogs
2.7k
100
You've reached the end
Haya should avoid using a vaporiser. It's not good for your health, even if it stops you from smoking.
HAYA IS SMOKING
My mum would slap me if I smoked especially on video astagfirullah her husband does not say anything what kind of a mum are you
Haya start smoking in uk so shameful act in front of her mother 😮😮😮
Haya itni sensible bnti aur vape piti bachay ko sath betha k apni health ka to khayal ni masum bachay ki health ka to krlay ye jahel aurat mjhe to us bachay pe tars arha kesay pagal maa bap melay hain
Assalamualaikum shagufta ji chote bacho ko cemetery k paas nhi lekar jaana chahiye plzz avoid kare
Itni saaf sutri pure air wali jaga pey haya ney vape karna zaruri samjha not good jab bacha bhi ho sath vape is not good for health
Ali hamza apki family main fit nahi hota😢
Sara Vlog auk traf or end py jo dua or himmat di ap ny wo aik traf is himmat or dua ki mujhy bht zyada zrort thi mn is wqt is mushkil time sy guzar rhi hon apni sehat ko ly k please sb mere lie dua kre Allah pak mujhy jald sehatyab kre ameen
Shagufta ji ap bohat brave or nice lady hai mashallah but haya Ku smoking Karti hai un Ka chota beta hai or hubby bhi doctor hai why stop pls smoking is not good 4 health
Please don't feed ducks and geese bread or any kind of flour made products. Not good for them. Please do your research on what to feed them. Some places don't even allow bird feedings. Haya putting on weight.
mera nhe khayal yahan ducks ko feed kar sakty hn
Dr. Talha ❌ Vella Talha ✅
It’s not Pakistan we don’t do that in uk
Same vlog for the 4th time.same place , same fake acting. No mic , zero effort vlog
Those flowers are for everyone to enjoy, not for picking and taking home.
Anya looks like Michael Jackson 😂
Assalamualaikum No doubt you are a very strong person with exceptional personality. My mother passed away 12 years back but watching your vlog feels like so motherly and always has that warmth. Aap ki baatein aur ki hui naseehatein bahaut achi hoti hain aur it shows ki aapne apna yeh strong character rkhte hue kitni sabit qadmi se halaton k saath deal kia hoga. This is what I feel about you after watching you Jazak Allah khair and May Allah reward you for all the good you do in both the worlds. Ameen
Aunty first time watching your vlogs. Just had a question you have a slight tremor please get this looked into ❤
Aameen to all your sincerest duaas