Every person has it's own way of expressing het own kind of Art.... it's good that you support them.....β€β€
I
ianvoid393Β weeks, 6Β days ago
They do understand.... Tatay was more important than having a Free Ice cream....β€β€
A
anastasiegermain6383Β weeks, 6Β days ago
Mabuti Kayong Impluwensya Sa Mga Young Par3nts Kahit Old Naβ¦watching Your Channelβ¦we see the simpleng pamumuhay at very productive..at pagiging honest Mo na umalis Kaagad Sa Toxic environment katulad Sa trabaho ng inalisan Moβ¦.kaya learned from Maminka na matuto ng language Nila.
natashabeasley8903Β weeks, 6Β days ago
Sophia is very artistic..β€β€β€
scottarc943Β weeks, 6Β days ago
Ang Ganda Ng gawang drawing ni Sophia β€β€β€
M
melissa_haynes3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
In the Philippines, potatoes were do expensive...in your backyard so many crops can be planted.... it's nice that your MIL was so productive and loves gardening....to make her busy....β€β€β€
dustin_olsen3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
First comment hello po sir Japet from bulacan philippines
joshuachen2823Β weeks, 6Β days ago
pingkay is very talented ,,,,,God blessed
M
margotgilles4323Β weeks, 6Β days ago
raising a teenage Filipina is fun.... enjoy
N
normamcconnell2293Β weeks, 6Β days ago
Super lucky to have Pingkay,she understand your situation and have a big heartβ€β€β€have a good dayπ
H
helen_hunter3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
So beautiful Sophia. Stay kind, humble, simple and happy always. God Bless you
H
hans-hinrichhendriks2643Β weeks, 6Β days ago
beautiful wife & daughter
J
jacqueline.long3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
That is one of the things sophia inherited from hana,creativity
michael.campbell3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
Nice bonding Nyo ni Maminka Yan Pag haharvest while Sisingko is watching Ang cuteβ¦
Same pla kami n Sophia. Smallville was one of my fave show way back early 2000, dawsons creek also. Halos same era Lang din mga Yan nuon. Hlatang thunders na. Mga batang 90s π. Ung spiderman movie Kuya jafet ung bff n Spiderman dun pinoy my Lola Un ngtatagalog. I don't know if napansin Un n pingkay
C
carrie.chambers3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
When a door closes, there will be other widows that will open!
C
carol_atkinson3Β weeks, 6Β days ago
Ang Ganda Naman Ni Spider Girl Sophiaβ¦ano Yan,nag papa paint muna sila bago manood ng sine na Spider-Man?
Every person has it's own way of expressing het own kind of Art.... it's good that you support them.....β€β€
They do understand.... Tatay was more important than having a Free Ice cream....β€β€
Mabuti Kayong Impluwensya Sa Mga Young Par3nts Kahit Old Naβ¦watching Your Channelβ¦we see the simpleng pamumuhay at very productive..at pagiging honest Mo na umalis Kaagad Sa Toxic environment katulad Sa trabaho ng inalisan Moβ¦.kaya learned from Maminka na matuto ng language Nila.
Sophia is very artistic..β€β€β€
Ang Ganda Ng gawang drawing ni Sophia β€β€β€
In the Philippines, potatoes were do expensive...in your backyard so many crops can be planted.... it's nice that your MIL was so productive and loves gardening....to make her busy....β€β€β€
First comment hello po sir Japet from bulacan philippines
pingkay is very talented ,,,,,God blessed
raising a teenage Filipina is fun.... enjoy
Super lucky to have Pingkay,she understand your situation and have a big heartβ€β€β€have a good dayπ
So beautiful Sophia. Stay kind, humble, simple and happy always. God Bless you
beautiful wife & daughter
That is one of the things sophia inherited from hana,creativity
Nice bonding Nyo ni Maminka Yan Pag haharvest while Sisingko is watching Ang cuteβ¦
ganda ni sofia, ang lakas ng dugo mo
Same pla kami n Sophia. Smallville was one of my fave show way back early 2000, dawsons creek also. Halos same era Lang din mga Yan nuon. Hlatang thunders na. Mga batang 90s π. Ung spiderman movie Kuya jafet ung bff n Spiderman dun pinoy my Lola Un ngtatagalog. I don't know if napansin Un n pingkay
When a door closes, there will be other widows that will open!
Ang Ganda Naman Ni Spider Girl Sophiaβ¦ano Yan,nag papa paint muna sila bago manood ng sine na Spider-Man?
Life is Good! Enjoy your Summer π₯°
Sophia is so talented.