Hi everyone β€οΈ Todayβs vlog is a little emotional because itβs our last hospital visit before our baby arrives. Come along with us as we head to the hospital for one final check-up and NST, have some random car conversations, and share all the little moments that make this phase so special. Back home, I also give you a tour of our babyβs wardrobe thatβs finally ready for our little one. Looking back, itβs hard to believe how far weβve come. From the highs and lows of pregnancy to all the love and support youβve shown us, this journey has been so much more meaningful because of this community. Thank you for standing by us, for your kind messages, prayers, and patience throughout these past few months. Your love has truly meant the world to us. β€οΈ The next time you see usβ¦ we might just be introducing the newest member of our family. π₯Ή If you enjoyed this vlog, donβt forget to like, comment, and subscribe so you donβt miss the next chapter of our journey. #PregnancyVlog #LastHospitalVisit #PregnancyJourney #NST #BabyPreparation #HospitalVlog #MomToBe #IndianVlogger #BabyWardrobe #FamilyVlog
ADVERTISEMENT
i really wanted to see abhineet as baby girl's daddy β€
as a 13 yr old i swear i cant stop appriciating abhineet jiju bhai SALUTE TO HIMπ«‘ he is actually really the best wishing for a healthy baby not a girl or a boy:)
Team baby girlπ₯³β€οΈπ§Ώ
Baby girl,baby girl β€β€
Didiβ€, May your delivery go smoothly and also may God give you the strength and bless you with healthy babyy eagerly waiting for the cutu version of u...πΆπ»π§Ώ you're the best yt content creator. Many many congratulations to both you.ππ Baby boy hojaaye toh mazza hi aa jaayega..π€π»π
We love abhineet sir he such an gentleman. I believe every girls want to have an husband like him π«Ά he is very supportive and positive nd funny and genuinely loving towards akshansh ma'am π take care of yourself ma'am. You're going to be healthy and the baby Is also going to be happy and healthy π§Ώπ
Obsessed with ur vlogs π«Άπ₯Ή Keep growing and shining πβ¨
Donβt stop vlogging
This vlog felt so emotional in the best way!!π₯Ήπ€ From the last hospital visit to seeing the baby's wardrobe all set up with so much love, every little moment made this new chapter feel so real. It's honestly been so beautiful watching this entire pregnancy journey unfold, and now knowing that you're so close to meeting your little one feels incredibly special. Wishing you both a smooth delivery, lots of strength, and endless happiness as you begin this beautiful new chapter. Can't wait to see your family become complete!!ππ«Άπ»
Abhineet bhaiya is such an epitome of gentleman π§Ώ abhiii bhaiya is genuinely so sweet. Or jo judge krrha haina bhaiya ko me batau unki bhi koi galti nahi hai kyuki bechare un logo ki life me kisi ne itna high standards set hi nai kie hue h to isly unhe lagta h ye admi h galat hi bol rha hoga :( ππ€¦π½ββοΈπ€·π½ββοΈ But bhaiyaa apka savage replies and same time pe IQ ke sath aap explain marte hona majaa hi ajataaa hai bhaiyaa apko sunke π ππ½
I am rooting for baby girl π may god bless you with a prettiest doughter π»
10:29 abhineet has taken comments seriously π Jokes apart but I really admire abhineet. He is so understanding and mature human being. I think I watch your vlogs only to see him π not that but I really like watching him and there's so much to learn from him Akansha you are very lucky and both of you are amazing β€ lots of love to you π
You are so strong god bless you β€
I have been watching your videos since your cabin crew days. It has been such a pleasure to watch your journey. Heartiest congratulations to you both. I hope everything goes well. Lots of love β€β€β€
33:47 bahut pyaar dheer sara pyaar dher sara showering you sending you love love love.... muaaaaahhhh cutu didi love you so much ....sab acha hoga aramse hoga easily hojayega ..humari didi ko koi taklif nahi hohega ...smooth like butter easy pizzzyy ekdm..β€β€β€β€love you
We r and always be there with you Keep going We understand you Congratulations All the best Excited tooβ€π Yours vlogs always make me feel like home and less my loneliness
Don't you worry about the negativity...all that you need to take care of is yourself and your future child...the haters gonna hate anyway and will be taken care of by us...you just enjoy your time and be healthy β₯ comeback stronger and with a better version of yourself β€β€ Ps: hoping for a baby girlπ π€π
Baby kab dekhne ko milega can't wait β€ as and audience I really love you and your personality it's so positive as well as your husband's. Be positive everything will be fine
Keep posting... Unedited videos bhi dekhte rahenge hum log β€π
That means the Baby has arrived π. Omg