Finding the perfect lipstick for every mood just got easier! 💄✨ Whether you're into a soft everyday nude, a bold matte look, or a blurred lip finish, Blue Heaven has a lipstick for every vibe. ❤️ Go get your Blue Heaven lipsticks from: Love Capsule: https://amzn.in/d/05g4FLpV Roseate: https://www.nykaa.com/blue-heaven-roseate-lip-cream/p/20814987?ptype=product&skuId=20814980&utm_content=ads&utm_source=GooglePaid&utm_medium=PLA&utm_campaign=PerformanceMaxMakeup_P1Brands_1Day&gad_source=1&gad_campaignid=23383863489&gbraid=0AAAABBsUhjQBfnbWwjCSYXoftPlOyi05d&gclid=CjwKCAjwpqHTBhAcEiwAj2AfusOphVGmcMwqnCup3SwCooj4XZQBem-FoHPZACtyMwceelrO5wDfkxoC8qAQAvD_BwE —————————————————- Label DKI website: https://labeldki.com/?srsltid=AfmBOoovR-F91g58NZukrg9mx5dQwhhfzpUB7OZA6fQI_yPuBh50JIkk
ADVERTISEMENT
I really like dipika di this saree collection so proud of you dipika di keep going always there for you ❤❤
U should do photo shoot in some garden
Sarees to bhut achi hn lkin shooting ki location kachre ke dher ke pas kyun choose ki apne
Can't understand why such a background chosen for photo shoot very sad 😢
Jesi dipika wesi hi sari very beautiful. All the best for new collection.
Bhagwan kare iss birthday par apko god ye gift de ki tum bilkul thik ho gyi hai ander kuch galat nhi hai....sb acha hai....please god sunn lo sirf ruhaan baby ke liye
Aap jitni saree pehnne mai exited thi na usse bhi jyada mai apko saree mai dekhne je liye exited thi such mai aap saree mai beautiful lag rahi hai aap saree mai bahut khubsurat lagti hai ❤
Ruhaan is a very obedient and an understanding child. Main thing is that he is a listener and that's the reason he follows instructions perfectly. Well mannered bachcha,a kind soul too❤
We wait sonakshi ( ronakshi 2 ) We need want kha hum kha tum
Dipika ji looking beautiful in saree👌👌
Nice saree u look very pretty and beautiful God bless you always
Sarees bahot achhi hai .lekin photoshoot koi clean jagah pe hota to achha lagta
Touchwood noo nazarrr no nazarr thuthuthu dipika dii aap bhooth bhooth bhoottt sundrrr lg rhe saree maii ekdum alag apsraaaa my godddd🧿🧿🧿💗💗🧿🧿🧿
Blue saree is beautiful
Dipika ji really ur looking soooo gorgeous in saree kisi ki nazar na lage aap ko
Sky blue 💙 so beautiful sari masaallah aap bhitt bhotttt achee lag rhe ho , gorgeous in sari dipi , aap were kiya karo na please kabhi kabhi ❤❤❤
Aap hamesha khush raho
Awesome Collection ❤
Hi You are so beautiful in saree❤
Yeh second wali saree kitni acchi lag Rahi hai aap pey"Mashallah".