Shop latest design at : https://shanzandnikz.com
SUBSCIRBE TO @shaniceshresthavlog
subscribe to our new channel : https://youtube.com/channel/UC9yEdfxn...
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 71paulvaleon6:
Bhai mai apne pitaji ki treatment k liye mumbai aaya hu tat…
Bhai mai apne pitaji ki treatment k liye mumbai aaya hu tata memorial for cancer To kya app mil sakte ho?????? 2017 se apka video dekh rha hu
M
meghana_bobal23 hours, 59 minutes ago
Good parenting doesn't mean allowing kids to do anything they feel like , all the time. Stop justifying laziness They need to be taught bit of discipline from small, which you are definitely not doing. Give them a big board & let them scribble their hearts out. Also screaming/shouting especially outside their home, in common/public areas like lift, corridors/public transport is again a result of indiscipline.t
L
liesalangern8622 hours, 26 minutes ago
Bacchon ko thoda sa to Dar Hona chahie Varna Aage pareshani zelani padati hai
C
carol_atkinson1 day ago
1:15 time to teach children BOUNDARIES
D
daniel_wali22 hours, 38 minutes ago
Isapgol's sales after Nikhil Bhai's video📈📈📈
T
trinidad_apodaca1 day ago
Mujhe job ke liye jana hai
D
danielleadams34022 hours, 33 minutes ago
It's beautiful to see when they will grow up and see their childhood memories like this ❤❤
G
garry.hayes1 day ago
Loved the vlog ❤❤
caitlin_macdonald21 hours, 20 minutes ago
Bring the whiteboard ..... that will be good
T
tony_johnson1 day ago
Nice 👍
caitlin_macdonald1 day ago
Pray for NEPAL🇳🇵
V
victoire.lucas1 day ago
U have money should buy gls one life enjoy it
S
sergioserna59919 hours, 21 minutes ago
Why there is no mandir in your house till now
H
harryjames2111 day ago
❤❤ nice bhai
R
rodrigo.mendes1 day ago
Possible if can you please change the front grill, during udaipur to chandigarh in January that grill broke due to bird. Make it change and new
claude.renard1 day ago
#mnsquad ❤❤❤❤
M
maria_evans1 day ago
Sir aap wireless earphone konse use karte hu reply
L
lisa_hayes17 hours, 36 minutes ago
fatherhood is a truly rewarding journey filled with meaningful moments and deep connections
L
lorraine_powell1 day ago
Bhaiyyya proper audi me batao ek baari... Check engine lught bhi ara hai
Bhai mai apne pitaji ki treatment k liye mumbai aaya hu tata memorial for cancer To kya app mil sakte ho?????? 2017 se apka video dekh rha hu
Good parenting doesn't mean allowing kids to do anything they feel like , all the time. Stop justifying laziness They need to be taught bit of discipline from small, which you are definitely not doing. Give them a big board & let them scribble their hearts out. Also screaming/shouting especially outside their home, in common/public areas like lift, corridors/public transport is again a result of indiscipline.t
Bacchon ko thoda sa to Dar Hona chahie Varna Aage pareshani zelani padati hai
1:15 time to teach children BOUNDARIES
Isapgol's sales after Nikhil Bhai's video📈📈📈
Mujhe job ke liye jana hai
It's beautiful to see when they will grow up and see their childhood memories like this ❤❤
Loved the vlog ❤❤
Bring the whiteboard ..... that will be good
Nice 👍
Pray for NEPAL🇳🇵
U have money should buy gls one life enjoy it
Why there is no mandir in your house till now
❤❤ nice bhai
Possible if can you please change the front grill, during udaipur to chandigarh in January that grill broke due to bird. Make it change and new
#mnsquad ❤❤❤❤
Sir aap wireless earphone konse use karte hu reply
fatherhood is a truly rewarding journey filled with meaningful moments and deep connections
Bhaiyyya proper audi me batao ek baari... Check engine lught bhi ara hai
What is isabgol?