Follow us on Subscribe us @ YouTube : http://bit.ly/MotorOctane Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/motoroctane Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/motoroctane Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/motoroctane YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/MotorOctane Website: https://motoroctane.com
ADVERTISEMENT
Price sunke skip kr diya
Rather you could've said Vellfire in trouble
This guy will goes to Thailand, Malaysia and shows some cars which will never come to India
save karleta hu neet mein ayega
Notification dekhtate hi aa gaya😂😂😂😂😂
Hycross is not that expensive
Hyundai must understand looks matter a lot specially in markets like india. Who is going to agree with me comment ❤❤
Hii bhai ❤❤❤
❤
"Yaar🤔 video ke liye achcha caption nahi mil raha hai; ek Kam karte hai 60-65 lakh ki gadi ki video me 30 lakh ki gadi ka caption hi dal de hai🤣 vaise bhi berojgar log hai dekh hi lenge" 🥀😭✌️
That is not thigh support that is calf extensions
BV number one nahi 😂Ugly number one 😂
Ye car vloggers hi cars ki prices badha rahe hai 😅
India Mein latest models around 3-4 saal ke Baad aate hain, wtf is that, upar se price double as compared to other countries
Isaka price aur highcross ka prise bhi dekho motoroctane aur compare karo
WOULD YOU RATHER.. WATCH THIS VIDEO OR BUY IT AND STOP DREAMING FOREVER☠️🌚
In 40 lakh we can buy force Urbania 17 or 15 seater 😂😂
Man with titles like this how can anyone take creators like you seriously? Kuch bhi.
Toh hycross kaha se trouble ne aai segment toh dhek be bawle
Another one of his video where the car is never launched.