ROAD TO 100,000 SUBSCRIBERS !!!!
A huge thank you to everyone who is supporting this new series, Episode 2 is so crazy i know all of you will enjoy this one.
Click this link to follow me on Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/lookie63s_ke/?hl=en
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100abigailbrown482:
Lookie I'm suggesting ueke the amount remaining to buy Pors…
Lookie I'm suggesting ueke the amount remaining to buy Porsche GT3 kwa corner ya kila video
D
daniela_campos1 week ago
Yesterday mat Armstrong today lookie let's go 💯💯
L
lilia_medrano1 week ago
Time nadai kufanya assignment ndoo una angusha acha assignment ikae nitafanya badae 😂😂
S
sallysimmons3451 week ago
With Waigera is more fun🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥😂😂. .his Laughter😂
A
ayushman.chaudry1 week ago
Nothing can express how much I wanted this video to pop up in my feed🎉🎉
A
andrew_montgomery1 week ago
The way Karan explains every detail🤏 by the end of the build tunakua mechanics😂😂
joseph_guerrero1 week ago
hawa wasee wanacheza na sisi. Ebu tuwapee hio 35k likes haraka ndio next video ibambe 😂
B
bryanmyst971 week ago
You will get the Porsche gt3 inshallah
S
sébastienraven351 week ago
Road to 50k sub 🎉
L
lucieadam191 week ago
The video production is too good
A
alix_legendre1 week ago
We are waiting for your merchandise... Both t shirt, shorts and hoodies we will buy
A
anastasiegermain6381 week ago
Ati "wewe uko na kichwa kubwa lakini miguu ni kama za flamingo" 😂😭 lookie surely 😂 hujaambia waigera poa
E
eloisa.cardenas1 week ago
Crazy opinion😬 Many car enthusiasts abroad love following car builds just the same way pia sisi huwatch build progress za majuu. So if you could make the content more attractive for the global car community ni poa. Usitoe local dialogue coz we Kenyans enjoy it but probably you could do subtitles or smn. Kazi safi👊🏽
diego_almeida1 week ago
I have waited for this than i wait for matt Armstrong's Bugatti build😂😂
D
daniel_garcia1 week ago
finally a better series than vampire diaries🔥🔥🔥
J
john.jensen1 week ago
“You’ll eventually finish” 😭😂😂
P
pietrawhisper211 week ago
30 min in tushabadilisha io wiper tank 🔥🔥
virginiedelta141 week ago
I never clicked on a youtube notification faster than this one...Keep going Lookie 💪💪
Lookie I'm suggesting ueke the amount remaining to buy Porsche GT3 kwa corner ya kila video
Yesterday mat Armstrong today lookie let's go 💯💯
Time nadai kufanya assignment ndoo una angusha acha assignment ikae nitafanya badae 😂😂
With Waigera is more fun🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥😂😂. .his Laughter😂
Nothing can express how much I wanted this video to pop up in my feed🎉🎉
The way Karan explains every detail🤏 by the end of the build tunakua mechanics😂😂
hawa wasee wanacheza na sisi. Ebu tuwapee hio 35k likes haraka ndio next video ibambe 😂
You will get the Porsche gt3 inshallah
Road to 50k sub 🎉
The video production is too good
We are waiting for your merchandise... Both t shirt, shorts and hoodies we will buy
Ati "wewe uko na kichwa kubwa lakini miguu ni kama za flamingo" 😂😭 lookie surely 😂 hujaambia waigera poa
Crazy opinion😬 Many car enthusiasts abroad love following car builds just the same way pia sisi huwatch build progress za majuu. So if you could make the content more attractive for the global car community ni poa. Usitoe local dialogue coz we Kenyans enjoy it but probably you could do subtitles or smn. Kazi safi👊🏽
I have waited for this than i wait for matt Armstrong's Bugatti build😂😂
finally a better series than vampire diaries🔥🔥🔥
“You’ll eventually finish” 😭😂😂
30 min in tushabadilisha io wiper tank 🔥🔥
I never clicked on a youtube notification faster than this one...Keep going Lookie 💪💪
Our +254 Mat Armstrong🎉
Stitch hiyo bucket seat😂