MOVIE NAME : MONICA2 LANGUAGE : ENGLISH GENRE :DRAMA. YEAR:2025 FULL FILM WATCH ON:UCHE MONTANA TV Copyright Use Disclaimer This video is for Entertainment purposes only. Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use. ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ Note - We Make Videos To Influence People To Watch These Movies Which Are Truly Hidden Gems To Entertain People. This Video Is All About Explaining The Movie From Our Own Point Of View. For The Explanation, We Have Used Most Of The Video Clips From The Movie For Better Understanding. For Video Clips All Credits Go To The Movie Owners. ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ DISCLAIMER: Any footage in this video has only been used to communicate a message (understandable) to the audience. According to my knowledge, it’s fair use under the reviews and commentary section. We don't plan to violate anyone's rights #movie ##film #nollywood #nollywoodmovies #recap
ADVERTISEMENT
Ila maisha bhna hua tunaamin wazazi wetu ndio wafariji wetu lkn kwa wengne ni tofauti sana Mungu atusaidie haswa sis watoto wa kwanza😢
Mambo Vipi karibu kutazama simulizi ya Huu mzigo,pia nikukumbushe ku-subscribe,ku-comment na ku-share. Asante kwa support mwamba 🙏
Naombeni like from Mozambique
One day maisha yangu yata badilika kama ya monica 🥹🧎🏾♀️🙏🏾
Eeeeee Mungu uliebadilisha maisha ya Monica nakuomba saaana ubadilishe na ya kwangu 🙏🙏🙏
Nlikua nasubir sanaa hii movie. . But yanga bingwa😊
Woyoooo❤🎉
❤🇿🇦🇹🇿wa1
❤❤
Mesha fika
Mbona natafutaa hiyo part one sioni jmn😢😢
Move Bora ya mwaka 2026🔥 uche Montana katishaaaa
Nakubali sana recap zako from 🇿🇦 I like that
Asantee Dullikidi niliisubir sanaaaa
Kaka dj nakukubali ile kinoma noma ❤
🎉🎉kazi nzuri
Daah inafundisha sana😢😢😢
Waoh hii movie
If you see pacome playing you will think that sele mwalimu is a carpenter😂 acha nienjoy sasa
Maisha ni fumbo jamn khaaah 🙌