Today's Captains Can't Replace Them...π₯Ίπ
Today's Captains Can't Replace Them...π₯Ίπ
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
cynthia_garcia:
Admin - yaar free baitha hu.... Kuchh Non-sense bana deta hu
More Like This
27:23
THE CHESS | 14 | Love Story π #love #dontatv #penzilamtotowaboss #monalisa #firstlove
Entertainment
9.7k
100
0:16
don't touch the boyfriend with me. π€£π€£π€£#shorts#siapin#tiktokshop#vrial
Entertainment
34.8k
31
2:19
They Took Her Late Husbandβs TruckβThen She Learned Why #kindness #shortfilm
Entertainment
38.8k
100
0:18
When Your Sister Ruins Your Birthday...
Entertainment
23.7k
0
0:38
ζ ΌζΈ©ε«ζΆε¦δ»οΌ#cosplay #shorts #SpiderMan
Entertainment
66.3k
34
1:49:44
IN LOVE WITH A FOOD SELLER - JOHN EKANEM , MERCY ISOYIP 2026 EXCLUSIVE NOLLYWOOD MOVIE
Entertainment
4.1k
100
1:31:53
IYA OMO Latest Yoruba Movie 2026 l Damilola Oni, Lanre Adediwura, Adekunle Akanbi
Entertainment
2.8k
100
0:17
Bro chose the polite approach ππ₯
Entertainment
120.1k
100
You've reached the end
Admin - yaar free baitha hu.... Kuchh Non-sense bana deta hu
Believe me or not but how gill declared the match looks cool π ( I dont know why the F are some brainless people are replying the don't find it cool or gill is gay i don't want to know that π it's up to you if u don't find it cool then read the next comment an move away π )
Kuch sense hai is short ka
rohit be like : garden main jayda ghumein ga na toh.... π
Gill's declaration was best!!!!
Tell me the difference
My reaction after seeing this video: kuch bhi
Reel nahi hai shubman gill ko target kar raha hai
Shubman Gill was awesome because of nike inner
Matlb ab innings declare krne me bhi comparison?? π
Unemployment at its peak
Jaiswal be like - mujhe aur khelna βοΈ hai mere sath annyay hua hai π’
Jab content na mile toh.... πππππ
Unemployment on peak broo
wah bhai declare krne mei bhi comparision very nice
Indirectly u compare India's new captain to Babar azam but it's not fair
βBhai tu video edit karke itna sach bana raha hai jaise camera ne nahi, tu ne hi match khela ho. Shubman Gill players ko bula raha tha game manage karne ke liye, aur tu usko βcontroversyβ bana ke apni fantasy league chala raha hai. Cricket field pe jo hota hai na, wo reel se zyada real hota hai β samajh le.β
Gill declaration is good
Shubman's entry at firsttttt....... Won my heart s π«£π«£π«£π«£π«£
ππ§Ώπ§Ώπ§Ώ no najarrr touchwood to shubh