IN THIS VLOG I DID TOKYO TO OSAKA BY ROAD.
Air BnB link : https://creators.withairbnb.com/mypage/ShanicenMN
Shop latest design at : https://shanzandnikz.com
SUBSCIRBE TO @shaniceshresthavlog
subscribe to our new channel : https://youtube.com/channel/UC9yEdfxn...
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100robert_richardson:
For sure Nikhil Mother's Missing Nikhil Father everyone is …
For sure Nikhil Mother's Missing Nikhil Father everyone is enjoying what if his father and mother is enjoying together with his son...😢 Maa toh maa hoti maa toh real reason kabhi batati nhi hai Apne bacho ko ❤❤❤
helena_novais3 months, 1 week ago
42min to 21min
L
lucieadam193 months, 1 week ago
Mom ko hug karo bro bechari she cried ❤
abigailbrown4823 months, 1 week ago
Nikhil Bhai ki mummy ji bahut pyaari hai, may god bless her. Aunty ji ko bahut sara pyar aur samman❤️🙏
L
luz_mireles3 months, 1 week ago
13:51 she probably missing your father and happy to see that you are doing what a Son can, giving her a best enviroment, in my case lastly when we first travel in AC coach of train to udaipur from delhi, my mother shed tears, said, "tere papa ne yeh comfort dekha hi nhi". So. 😊🎉❤
S
sabrina_king3 months, 1 week ago
Nikhil being Nikhil : Rude!!!
B
brittany.gutierrez3 months, 1 week ago
Mummy se ache se batt karo 😅
sarah_wallace3 months, 1 week ago
How sweet your mom..somehow i relate to her... I also starts crying when somehow I am too hungry ...😊
E
ethan.santos3 months, 1 week ago
Please pay more attention to your mom,. As they age they don't open up easily,. They become children , you should understand their needs , physical n emotional .💕
severin.geisel3 months, 1 week ago
Nikhil bhai 30 min. Ke neeche nai plz.... Long vlogs Plzz by the way totally enjoying this Japan series
R
rodrigo.mendes3 months, 1 week ago
42 min se sidha aadha kar diya bhai 21 min
J
justin_brown3 months, 1 week ago
your mother is such a pure hearted soul
M
maria_evans3 months, 1 week ago
Aree aunty is so pure and sweet. ❤ Ma kabhi nahi mangti, unki needs samajh Jaya Karo 😊
R
reynaldo_godínez3 months, 1 week ago
11:45 vaccine fever doesn't last for so long man 🫠 which pediatrician is telling you all this, im a doctor myself. Post vaccination fever lasts for 1-2 days at max. She must have caught cold from that cold weather. Giver her some warm clothes she will be fine
kristen_brooks3 months, 1 week ago
6:38 “dada, iz cho beufuuuuu” 🤌🏻
jessedavenport8533 months, 1 week ago
Bhai tum apni maa ko nhi smjh paa rhe ho or yaar bolna band kro ki aise mat kro waise mt kro
J
joshuaplume843 months, 1 week ago
Nikhil bhai thoda mummy ka khayal rakho yaar, itna haar baat me daatna kya hai...
G
gabrieltempest283 months, 1 week ago
14:01 Nikhil bhai ko sahi me mummy se baat krna nahi samjh aaya yaha pr😢 kuch tbyat gadbad hogaya hoga sabki body same nahi hoti hai khana lagta hai after some age…
C
christina.lewis3 months, 1 week ago
16:04 Aunty be like:- Achha bete humko sikha riya hai 😂😂
For sure Nikhil Mother's Missing Nikhil Father everyone is enjoying what if his father and mother is enjoying together with his son...😢 Maa toh maa hoti maa toh real reason kabhi batati nhi hai Apne bacho ko ❤❤❤
42min to 21min
Mom ko hug karo bro bechari she cried ❤
Nikhil Bhai ki mummy ji bahut pyaari hai, may god bless her. Aunty ji ko bahut sara pyar aur samman❤️🙏
13:51 she probably missing your father and happy to see that you are doing what a Son can, giving her a best enviroment, in my case lastly when we first travel in AC coach of train to udaipur from delhi, my mother shed tears, said, "tere papa ne yeh comfort dekha hi nhi". So. 😊🎉❤
Nikhil being Nikhil : Rude!!!
Mummy se ache se batt karo 😅
How sweet your mom..somehow i relate to her... I also starts crying when somehow I am too hungry ...😊
Please pay more attention to your mom,. As they age they don't open up easily,. They become children , you should understand their needs , physical n emotional .💕
Nikhil bhai 30 min. Ke neeche nai plz.... Long vlogs Plzz by the way totally enjoying this Japan series
42 min se sidha aadha kar diya bhai 21 min
your mother is such a pure hearted soul
Aree aunty is so pure and sweet. ❤ Ma kabhi nahi mangti, unki needs samajh Jaya Karo 😊
11:45 vaccine fever doesn't last for so long man 🫠 which pediatrician is telling you all this, im a doctor myself. Post vaccination fever lasts for 1-2 days at max. She must have caught cold from that cold weather. Giver her some warm clothes she will be fine
6:38 “dada, iz cho beufuuuuu” 🤌🏻
Bhai tum apni maa ko nhi smjh paa rhe ho or yaar bolna band kro ki aise mat kro waise mt kro
Nikhil bhai thoda mummy ka khayal rakho yaar, itna haar baat me daatna kya hai...
14:01 Nikhil bhai ko sahi me mummy se baat krna nahi samjh aaya yaha pr😢 kuch tbyat gadbad hogaya hoga sabki body same nahi hoti hai khana lagta hai after some age…
16:04 Aunty be like:- Achha bete humko sikha riya hai 😂😂
Nice vlog , bhyia bss thoda km gyan diya kro aur jyada dikhaya kro😂😂