My half day in my life ❤️ what I eat in a day 😘 #minivlog #asvivlogs #food #diml #morningroutine
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 26
thomastempest62:
Chechi yudea videos kanumbol vallaathoru inspiration ane
More Like This
34:14
The Wallpaper Had to Go! | Cosy Cottage Bedroom Makeover
People and blogs
3.1k
100
1:02
Would You Accept This Airbnb Booking?
People and blogs
3.8k
71
35:55
SOBRANG FEEL AT HOME KAMI DITO PERO NEED NA UMALIS! DRIVING BACK HOME! ❤️ | rhazevlogs
People and blogs
1.7k
63
40:26
Life Update: Closed My Content Studio, New Bed, New Hair! | Life in my 30s
People and blogs
1.9k
100
26:29
#weeklyvlog | Akhani’s first haircut | Spring cleaning | New Camera Unboxing
People and blogs
2.0k
90
40:39
VLOG: Mounjaro Journey😭 Birthday surprise, new perfumes, family out & more Life lately
People and blogs
928
0
24:45
EMOTIONAL - Maha Is Taller Than Me Now - New Washing Machine - Milk Poha - Chestnut Choco Lava Cake
People and blogs
167
11
59:20
a week of life at home 🏡 working out, trip itinerary, date night, hosting!
People and blogs
972
0
You've reached the end
Chechi yudea videos kanumbol vallaathoru inspiration ane
Chechi undakkunna saled recipe paranju thero plzzzz
I have to admit. You got the most gorgeous eyes ever. ❤❤
Spr chechiiiuuu😍👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Editing app athhanu?
അശ്വതി ഞാൻ ഒരു കാര്യം പറയുന്നതിന് ദേഷ്യം തോന്നരുത്. ഇമ ക്ക് താഴെ ഒരു കുഞുകൂടി വേണം.ഇപ്പോ നിങ്ങൾക് ഇതിന്റെ value മനസിലാക്കാൻ പറ്റില്ല.ഇമ്മ ഒറ്റ കുട്ടി ആയി വളരുമ്പോൾ അവൾക്കും ഇത് ഒരു വിഷമം ആവും അവൾക് siblings ഒന്നും എല്ല്യാത്തതിന്ന്.siblings ഉണ്ടാകില്ലേ അവൾക്ക് എപ്പോളും ഭാവിലും ഒരു കുട്ട് ഇണ്ടാവൊള്ളൂ.അശ്വതി ക്ക് ഒരു അനിയൻ ഇണ്ട് അത് കൊണ്ട് ഒരു ഒറ്റപ്പെടൽ feel ചെയ്തിട്ടുണ്ടാവില്ല.but ഒറ്റ കുട്ടി ആവുമ്പോൾ ആ feel അറിയുള്ളു. so.... മനസിലായിണ്ടാവും എന്ന് വിചാരിക്കുന്നു. കൂടുതൽ ഈ topic നെ പറ്റി വിഷേധികാരിക്കാൻ എനിക്ക് താല്പര്യം ഇല്ല്യ. ഇമ ക്ക് siblings ഇല്ലാത്തതിന്റെ ഒരു വിഷമം കൊണ്ട് പറഞത് ആണ് .. Take positively love you....
Hi chechi... Oru request und .. chechi epolenklm onn free aakumbol oru day in my life chyyavo... Skincare (mrng and night) , workout in gym and athinte benefits, journalling , motivation, morning routine and night routine angne ellam include chyth oru lengthy video chyyamo.. bcz Goa ile life and eviduthe nalla difference undelloo... Evide vannapo Indaya chenges angne ellam onn share chyyamo... I know have told this several times in your life videos but still oru video chyyamo
Chechi imma kutti KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA schoolil anno paikunate
Over acting 😂
Hardworking lady❤🧿 Love you Asvi Chechi🫂💎
Very well organised
Aah salad receipe share aako
Chicken marinate cheytu freezeril ano vekune
Mol evida poadikkane. KV yil ano
Molu kv il ano
Pls reply
Salad recepie plz
Salad recipe pls
Chechid big fan an 🤍
❤❤