What happens when your Mom becomes an influencer… and your office becomes the audience? 😂📱 From viral reels to nonstop embarrassment, life is about to get chaotic. Influencer Mom Official Series is HERE 🎬 Stay tuned for new episodes everyday at 9am❤️ Follow Shorts Break on social media and stay connected with us: Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/shortsbreak Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/officialshortsbreak Check out more channels from our content family: Take A Break : https://www.youtube.com/@TakeABreakOfficial Kay Vishay : https://www.youtube.com/@kayvishay Mad For Fun : https://www.youtube.com/@Madforfunofficial Wait For It : https://www.youtube.com/@WaitForIt_Official About Us Shorts Break was created to make people smile with short and fun comedy videos. Our content is quick, relatable, and made for anyone who enjoys light entertainment during short breaks. We believe good comedy doesn’t need to be long it just needs to be honest and entertaining. Shorts Break is owned and managed by Paper 2 Pixel Production Private Limited, creating original digital entertainment content for a 70M+ growing community. For Collaborations & Business Enquiries: [email protected] #shortsbreak #influencermom #traileroutnow #verticalseries #comedyshorts #microdrama #familycomedy #indiacomedy #officialtrailer #viralshorts
ADVERTISEMENT
Indian moms on Instagram are a different breed! This series looks hilarious. 😂
Sabko influencer banna hai… par agar Mom hi influencer ban gayi toh? 😂🔥
_____"4 log ky khege?? usi 4 logone mera stetus rakha he😂👽"
Who wants to see seela didi again😅
Vimal from Tharla Tar Mag
'Rishte mein toh hmm tumhare baap lagte hai' was epic 😂😂😂😂
Under 40 minutes gang after exam here 😅😅
Reel hei to paisa hai😂😂 Mind blowing 😎
Also same influencer housewife + vlogger 😂😂😂❤
Mai bahut excited hu dekh ne ke liye 😅😊😊😊❤❤❤
Acting so gooooodddd❤❤❤❤
Eagerly waiting for this series 😂😂❤love you shorts real🫡🌹
Shorts Break never fails with these relatable comedy concepts. This trailer is fire! 🔥
She is looking like bharti and acting is superb.. 👌🏻
Please make new series on sheela didi😂😂
I love shorts break reel
😂😂😂😂 meri beti mera abhiman ese bola jese beti ka hi mjak uda rhin😂😂😂
Dadi ka episode 8kab aayega 🙏🏻🙏🏻 plz plz.😂
Viral from mom 😂
😂