FlipTop presents: Second Sight 15 @ The Filinvest Tent, Muntinlupa City, Metro Manila, Philippines. April 25-26, 2026. - KATANA vs INVICTUS - Subscribe Here! http://bit.ly/fliptopsub Check out our top videos! http://bit.ly/fliptopTopVideos Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/fliptop.battleleague Instagram: https://instagram.com/fliptopbattles Twitter: https://twitter.com/FlipTop_Battles Patreon: https://patreon.com/fliptop For Sponsorship: Email [email protected] #FlipTop #SecondSight15 #Katana #Invictus #Isabuhay2026 About fliptopbattles: FlipTop Kru Corp. is a self-produced events and artist management company with its first product in the FlipTop Battle League. The FlipTop Battle League is the Philippines’ first premier – and the world’s most-viewed – rap battle league. It is popularly credited for the resurgence and widespread acceptance of hiphop culture in the Philippines since its inception in February 2010, and continues to champion all other hiphop elements in its variety of events and online content. It is home to the country’s top Hiphop talents and houses divisions in the main island groups of Luzon, Visayas, and Mindanao. www.fliptop.com.ph FlipTop - Katana vs Invictus https://youtu.be/1k6hPM09Qac fliptopbattles https://www.youtube.com/fliptopbattles
ADVERTISEMENT
Pa like kung invictus panalo Para sayo.
Tulog crowd kay invictus, sayang bars
For me, this goes to Invictus. The scorecards were basically tied and really close. But Invictus automatically gets a +1 for skill and style because of the level of difficulty. When you’re up against Invictus, you need to come in with something heavy because you’re already at a disadvantage. It’s like he already starts with a one point lead.
Malakas naman mga linya ni Invictus, tinutulugan lang talaga ng mga attendees
Invictus yon R1 and R3! mga tinalo ni invictus kasi yung judge eh jonas, poison at pistol hahahah!
Invictus!!
Invictus to☝️
Tingin ko 1&3 Invictus yun kung hihimayin
Idol ko talaga si Invictus e. Underrated & underappreciated.
INVICTUSS TOOO! sana next time pag champion vs champion, ang judges sana champion rin🥹 lakas parin ni Katana congrats
tinapos ko muna manuod bago tumingin ng comment section. gagi same sentiments, kay invi yun,🙌
INVICTUS Panalo dito malinaw! Intayin ko BID ni Loonie at Basehan ng Bawat Hurado ni Batas!!!
Props to Invictus. Gaganda ng lines. Congrats to Katana
Grabe naramdaman ko old fliptop kay invictus nag ka nostalgia ako bigla
Yumaman sana ang mga mag like 👍
INVICTUS YON!!!!
INVICTUS to maaann, lakaas!!
Nawawala na talaga ung lirisismo ganda tlga all 3 rounds n Invictus
Sayang na ban lang si lanzeta. Lanzeta vs katana sana .
Invictus 🔥