#sainasouthplus #malayalaminterviews #basiljoseph #interview #entertainment #vineethsreenivasan #shaanrahman #vibes #troll SAINA SOUTH PLUS is one of channel of Saina video vision .This channel focusing latest interviews and movie updates. one of the most popular online media in kerala trusted for our highest standard of ethics & quality. Disclaimer : The following interview features guest/interviewee, who is expressing their own views and opinions on various topics related to their work. Please note that any statements made during the interview are solely those of the guest/interviewee and do not necessarily reflect the views or opinions of Saina South Plus Youtube channel. While Saina South Plus Youtube channel has provided a platform for the guest/interviewee to share their work and opinions with our audience, we do not necessarily endorse or promote the views expressed during the interview. We are simply providing a forum for the guest/interviewee to share their own experiences and insights with our viewers. It is important to note that Saina South Plus Youtube channel is not responsible for the accuracy, completeness, or reliability of any information presented during the interview. We encourage our viewers to exercise their own judgment and do their own research before making any decisions based on the information presented in this interview. Furthermore, Saina South Plus Youtube channel disclaims any and all liability that may arise from the content of this interview, including but not limited to any errors or omissions in the information presented, or any damages or losses incurred as a result of relying on the information presented during the interview. By watching this interview, you acknowledge and agree that any opinions expressed by the guest/interviewee are solely their own and do not necessarily represent the views or opinions of Saina South Plus Youtube channel.
ADVERTISEMENT
പഴത്തിൽ മഗ്നീഷ്യം ഉറക്കം കൊണ്ടുവരും
വളരെ ബോർ ആയി വരുന്നു 💀
സ്റ്റീം ഫുഡ് കഴിച്ചു കഴിഞ്ഞാ ഉറക്കം വരും.പുട്ട് മെയിൻ ആയിട്ട് പുട്ട് ആവി കൊണ്ട് ഉണ്ടാക്കുന്ന ഭക്ഷണം അല്ലെ കഴിച്ചു കഴിഞ്ഞാൽ ഉറക്കം വരും.അത് സ്വാഭാവികം ആണ്
Pazham is magnesium putti is carbs both helps especially banana
പുട്ട് കഴിച്ചാൽ എനിക്കൂ ഉറക്കം വരും
ബേസിൽ ബോറാകുന്നു.. ചിരിയിലൊക്കെ വളരെ കൃത്രിമത്വം ..😢
How Puttu and Pazham Aid Sleep Banana (Pazham) as a Sleep Aid: Magnesium and Potassium: These minerals relax muscles, reduce tension, and ease the nervous system, which helps you fall asleep faster. Tryptophan: Bananas contain tryptophan, an amino acid that the brain converts into serotonin and melatonin—the hormones responsible for calm and sleep. Vitamin B6: It helps in the production of melatonin. Puttu (Rice/Wheat): Puttu acts as a source of carbohydrates, which can work with the tryptophan in the banana to make it more effective at promoting sleepiness.
Basil typical malayali സ്വഭാവം അറിയാത്ത കാര്യങ്ങൾ ഒന്നും ഇല്ല എന്നാണ് വിചാരം
Basil മനഃപൂര്വ്വം റിയയെ താഴ്ത്തി കെട്ടാന് ശ്രമിക്കുന്നത് പോലെ
Boring... Basil joseph is little bit Annoying.
Riya verum over
Nice to see her without makeup😊❤
Consuming steamed rice and bananas before bed can help improve sleep quality by leveraging natural nutrients that aid in relaxation, serotonin production, and muscle tension relief. High-glycemic index carbohydrates, like white rice, paired with potassium and magnesium-rich bananas, create a, natural "sedative" effect that may reduce the time it takes to fall asleep.
90’s vs genz
പഴത്തിൽ magnesium ഉണ്ട് pottasium ഉണ്ട് ഇവ ഉറക്കത്തിനു സഹായിക്കും. പഴത്തിൽ tryptophan എന്നാ amino acid ഉണ്ട്. Tryptophan sleep related hormone ആയ melatonine ഉണ്ടാക്കാൻ body ഉപയോഗിക്കാറുണ്ട്. പുട്ടിലെ carbs tryptophan നേ പെട്ടന്ന് brain ഇൽ എത്തിക്കാൻ സഹായിക്കുന്നു. കൊറച്ചു അളവിൽ warm milk കഴിച്ചാൽ അതും ഉറക്കത്തിനു സഹായിക്കും. പാലിലും tryptophan ഉണ്ട്. വയറു നിറച്ചു കഴിച്ചാൽ അസിഡിറ്റി ഒക്കെ ഉണ്ടാകാം അത് ഉറക്കത്തിനു പ്രശ്നം ആകാം. കൊറച്ചു അളവിൽ ഇത് മൂന്നും ഉറങ്ങുന്നതിനു മുന്നേ കഴിച്ചാൽ can ഹെല്പ്. ചിലർക്ക് പ്രതേകിച്ചു indians ഇൽ പകുതി ആളുകൾക്കും lactulose പ്രശ്നം വയറിനു പ്രശ്നം ആകാറുണ്ട്. അങ്ങനെ ഉള്ളവർക്ക് പാൽ നല്ലതല്ല.
Ivale Ithil kaanan thallamaare pool😂
Good humour sense Mr Basil 😂
What is the name of the watch Brand , the one Basil is wearing ?
രണ്ട് വാച്ച് ആണോ ബാസിൽ ഇട്ടത് 😁
That's carbs plus magnesium and potassium from banana. വിവരം ഇല്ലാത്തത് ഒരു അഹങ്കാരം ആക്കി കൊണ്ട് നടക്കരുത്.