All Credit Goes To Respective Owners Of This Video. ๐ฌ Disclaimer: This video is made only for entertainment and inspiration ๐ซ All clips, sounds, and music belong to their rightful owners. I truly respect every creator and their work ๐ ๐ Copyright Disclaimer: No copyright intended. All rights and credits go to the respective owners. Content is used only to entertain and inspire viewers โ not for profit. This use is allowed under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976 (Fair Use). If you are the owner and wish for credit, removal, or any other purpose, please contact me at [email protected] Iโll respond respectfully. โค๏ธ #RespectCreators #FairUse #Entertainment #celebritypaglu #amimaedits #ashiedits #entertainment #splitsvilla16 #respectcreators #viral #trending #rabeecakhan #hussaintareen #sistrology #duckybhai #aroobjatoi #arydigital #pakistanidrama #indianarmy #comedy #viral #explore #shortsfeed
ADVERTISEMENT
Harmless fun Between two friendsโค yeha yogesh ka nam kyu le rehe ho?
He looks male version of Simran๐๐
Ruru the artist ๐ฉต๐ฉต๐ฉต
Ruruu โคโค
I love Ruru โคโคโคโคโค
Dekho abhi bhi bologe churu Akanksha ki copy nehi hati ye ladki har chiz copy karti hai live jake gullu k sath Akanksha ne aise makeup karne ki sararat kar rahi thi abhi isko bhi wohi karni hai kuch chiz khud se bhi kar
Ruru cuties โคโคโคโคโค
But his makeup is top notch ๐
๐๐๐๐๐๐Ruru๐๐๐
What is our housewife doing๐๐๐
Are vai yogesh ka name sab main ghisna hain gullu uski vlog main yogesh ka naam bada bada karke dalta hain akansha ki career yogesh ki name pain hain sab yogesh ki piche keu pada hain ... do dst majak kar raha hain yaha yogesh ko keu laya
ruru is beautiful
Is it only me amazed by her makeup skills ... he really looks good.โค
Broooo Deaddd๐๐๐๐๐๐
Adit ๐
Cute ruruโคโค
๐๐๐๐the art
Euu๐ฎ thanks god
Is that Adit Minocha!!!!!!!!??????
๐