Batter you’d love to dismiss someday?🏏 Favourite match with #RCB❓Watch Suyash Sharma
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 61
heathermerritt95:
Virat be like:- Salla apne hi ghar main Saap🐍 paal rakha ha…
More Like This
22:56
🚨GB64,AIBUKIA UZINDUZI WA YANGA,AONYESHA USHAHIDI WAMEIGA,SIMBA WALIWAHI FANYA.
Sports
84
19
1:03
Why Ronaldo’s Final Choice Shocked Georgina and Irina
Sports
4.3k
100
0:26
Neymar VS Mbappe VS Lehmann VS Haaland VS Yamal VS Ronaldo VS Messi
Sports
8.8k
0
0:32
The Hero vs Me Jump Debate Is Over!
Sports
29.5k
0
32:45
ALL BLACKS SQUAD Named For Test Three | Murray Mexted Shares His Thoughts
Sports
983
100
2:50:36
FARM FRESH vs. CREAMLINE - Full Match | Preliminary Round | 2026 PVL Invitational
Sports
2.6k
100
2:10
Jordan and Philippines' ending was an absolute thriller 🤯 #FIBAWC
Sports
5.2k
62
0:15
Relebohile Mofokeng ke star 🌟 #relebohilemofokeng #fyp #orlandopirates #unionsg #viral
Sports
9.2k
79
You've reached the end
Virat be like:- Salla apne hi ghar main Saap🐍 paal rakha hai😂
Spin ke against best player Patidar hai no doubt in it...
Gill❌ RA-PA ✅
He is an RCB fan boy for sure! 🎉
Best ground for spin bowling and he answered Chinnaswamy. Like seriously? It's called the bowler's graveyeard for a reason. I get that he is being loyal with his franchise which is a very generours thing but a lil bit honesty wouldn't have hurt.
Shubman s fatgyi ab iski 😂😂❤
Gayle or abd be like: beta achcha hai tu hamare vakt nahi tha nahi to 😮
Bhai full stop ke jagah hansta hai 😂
Edan garden kyuki wah pe 49 hua tha😂😂😂
Shubham gill aura🔥🔥🔥😎
We knew he would cover up for saying shubman after the celebration 😂😂😂
😂 SRH ke sath bala bhulna chata hai bhai 😂 287 Ajj tk ka itihas ka sbse highest score bna isme
Virat's wicket is very hard when you decide to bold 😅
I'm a RCB fan but he is totally a scam he is getting compared with Yuzi bhai 😂😂 RCB management is jhamtu management
Bhai maine to itne saalo me nahi dekha gill ko behtar spin khelte hue. In Indian player best spin playing Technic is shreyas and dubey.
CSK dilo dimag me basa hua h bhai ke, Fav match kese ni hoga
Spinner best player patidar ❤
Gill ❌ Rajat Patidar ✅
Bros game knowledge 🤡
He dismissed virat once