Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
0:43
0:43

Gully Cricketer Vs Academy Player 😱 #cricketwithvishal #shorts

Sports
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 71 ekani_goswami: Wah gali Wale ki kya muskurahat h😂
More Like This
🚨GB64,AIBUKIA UZINDUZI WA YANGA,AONYESHA USHAHIDI WAMEIGA,SIMBA WALIWAHI FANYA. 22:56
🚨GB64,AIBUKIA UZINDUZI WA YANGA,AONYESHA USHAHIDI WAMEIGA,SIMBA WALIWAHI FANYA.
Sports 84 19
Why Ronaldo’s Final Choice Shocked Georgina and Irina 1:03
Why Ronaldo’s Final Choice Shocked Georgina and Irina
Sports 4.3k 100
Neymar VS Mbappe VS Lehmann VS Haaland VS Yamal VS Ronaldo VS Messi 0:26
Neymar VS Mbappe VS Lehmann VS Haaland VS Yamal VS Ronaldo VS Messi
Sports 8.8k 0
The Hero vs Me Jump Debate Is Over! 0:32
The Hero vs Me Jump Debate Is Over!
Sports 29.5k 0
ALL BLACKS SQUAD Named For Test Three | Murray Mexted Shares His Thoughts 32:45
ALL BLACKS SQUAD Named For Test Three | Murray Mexted Shares His Thoughts
Sports 983 100
FARM FRESH vs. CREAMLINE - Full Match | Preliminary Round | 2026 PVL Invitational 2:50:36
FARM FRESH vs. CREAMLINE - Full Match | Preliminary Round | 2026 PVL Invitational
Sports 2.6k 100
Jordan and Philippines' ending was an absolute thriller 🤯 #FIBAWC 2:10
Jordan and Philippines' ending was an absolute thriller 🤯 #FIBAWC
Sports 5.2k 62
Relebohile Mofokeng ke star 🌟 #relebohilemofokeng #fyp #orlandopirates #unionsg #viral 0:15
Relebohile Mofokeng ke star 🌟 #relebohilemofokeng #fyp #orlandopirates #unionsg #viral
Sports 9.2k 79
You've reached the end

Comments 71

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
ekani_goswami
ekani_goswami 4 months ago

Wah gali Wale ki kya muskurahat h😂

S
saravista28 4 months ago

Bhaiya 1 bat dilva do plz 🥺

kabir_khalsa
kabir_khalsa 4 months ago

Gali mai khelne wale sidhe ya to sabhi mandi ya golgappe ke gade mai jate hai 😂

dustin_olsen
dustin_olsen 4 months ago

Bhai old leather ball ko mustared oil use kar ke shine karo or result dekhoBall ko mustared oil se shine kar ke 2 drop extra deke rakh do 2 hour ke liye or result dekho

M
mandy_butler 4 months ago

Etna daat kyu faad raha hai😂😂

utkarsh.kalita
utkarsh.kalita 4 months ago

भैया दूसरे पाठ में इनका मैच लगाओ दो दो ओवर का प्लीज भैया प्लीज

M
maríadelcarmenuribe801 4 months ago

Dono hi voice bhai ka moja nahi dhund payenge 😂😂😂

M
marthahaven4 4 months ago

O bhai

N
normamcconnell229 4 months ago

Bhaiya please pin my comment this is first comment

M
marthahaven4 4 months ago

Please pin 📍📍 first

K
kevin.brown 4 months ago

Pin 📌

G
garytaylor19 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Gali wala is a academy plyer and he is 6 year old his spin bwl was just umma

anel.valdez
anel.valdez 4 months ago

Bhaiya gali wale me talent hai usko apni academy ne khilao vo bahut aage jayega

L
leon.mohaupt 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Bhai jab Gali mein Jo khelta Hai vah to Chhota hai aur jo academic mein khelta hai vah to bada hai bhai😢😢😢

dustin_olsen
dustin_olsen 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Gali wala to Apne dant faad raha hai😅😂😅😂😅

G
genaro.chavarría 3 months, 4 weeks ago

7 lakh ❎ 36 hazar ✅

taylorsmith924
taylorsmith924 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Yah aapki academy kidhar hai please bata do mere ko bhi aap academy jana hai

S
sarah.zuniga 4 months ago

Vo sab to thik ha par tara zamin par ka hero idar kon laya

L
liesalangern86 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Today is my birthday but zero subscriber 😭

judithdrift46
judithdrift46 3 months, 4 weeks ago

That means there is no difference between both of them they both are equal and the parents are wasting there money on the academy kid ❤❤

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In