Can you do it faster than DJ? ⚡️ | #RoyalsFamily #Viral #Shorts
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
micheal_santiago:
How long does it take between two gush of vape?😂
More Like This
22:56
🚨GB64,AIBUKIA UZINDUZI WA YANGA,AONYESHA USHAHIDI WAMEIGA,SIMBA WALIWAHI FANYA.
Sports
84
19
1:03
Why Ronaldo’s Final Choice Shocked Georgina and Irina
Sports
4.3k
100
0:26
Neymar VS Mbappe VS Lehmann VS Haaland VS Yamal VS Ronaldo VS Messi
Sports
8.8k
0
0:32
The Hero vs Me Jump Debate Is Over!
Sports
29.5k
0
32:45
ALL BLACKS SQUAD Named For Test Three | Murray Mexted Shares His Thoughts
Sports
983
100
2:50:36
FARM FRESH vs. CREAMLINE - Full Match | Preliminary Round | 2026 PVL Invitational
Sports
2.6k
100
2:10
Jordan and Philippines' ending was an absolute thriller 🤯 #FIBAWC
Sports
5.2k
62
0:15
Relebohile Mofokeng ke star 🌟 #relebohilemofokeng #fyp #orlandopirates #unionsg #viral
Sports
9.2k
79
You've reached the end
How long does it take between two gush of vape?😂
Dhruv Batting : okk okk Dhruv wicketkeeping : 🥵🥶💀
Riyan bhai vape fukte fukte 2sec m grip chada de 🌚🌚
DJ next match performance loading 📈🥳
Aye vedya.. yeh bat ka grip nikal ke na.....
Riyian should be shame after vaping in between of the match
Dhurv Rathee: Ok ok Dhruv Jurel: Wicketkeeping ☠️☠️
Riyan will have to publically apologize for vaping now to play normally again without getting trolled😂
Imagine while applying the grip bg soung : Ae vedya bat ke grip.............😂
16(20) in a 220+ chase is criminal
Jurel bhai jeet gaye isliye trolling se bach rahe ho.. 😂 last game me bhi boht slow thai pitch ke hisaab se toh please agle match me tezz khelna!!
Aate hi 1 2 Shot lga dene chahiye fer chahe Time Lele
Looks like something else☠️☠️☠️
Well played against PBKS but I’m sure next match it will be his match and a terrific knock would be coming from his bat.. all the best Dhruv Jurel… we RR fans love youuu… Halla Bol❤️❤️❤️!!!
Han vape peene ka bhi competition kar do😂😂 ooh to pakka jeet jayega
New bat new six🔥🔥🔥 Halla bol 🩷
Vape king kha h aapki team ka 😂😂😂
Can hear Sachin saying:- AYE BETIYA..YE BAT KA GRIP NA...☠️💀
I hate my mind 🌚
In my head, in Sachin sir’s voice, “Ae vediya ye bat ka grip nikalke…..”