I caught my game friends Playing unfair with Panel User in free fire 😡 so I removed them from my guild and friend list for 2 weeks - AJ FF free fire funny video FF Store: https://linktr.ee/Aj_mughal Eye Protection Glasses: https://ajstorepk.com Social Links: discord: https://discord.gg/abCPZuNSKg Instagram link: https://www.instagram.com/aj.ff_yt Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AJFFarmy/ TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/@ajfftiktok? voice changer video: https://youtu.be/8mMuO_OpMtw Notice: Video is just for entertainment. If any owner found copyright or any other issues then you can me contact via email [email protected] video will be removed within 24 hours. PC Specs: CPU: core i7-13700K GPU: RTX 4060 RAM: 64 GB Operating System: Microsoft windows 10 Pro (64-bit) #freefire #vbadge #garenafreefire #prank #ajff #freefirefunnymoments #freefirepakistan #hacker #panelusers
ADVERTISEMENT
Assalamualaikum Aj Bro ! Question: Kia AP Rank Pusher Girls ko Guild Ya Friend list Mai lete hai ? Meri Kafi time se ye khwahish hai ke apki guild join krun But due to exams etc I was not able to ask this question! ..By the way My I'd lvl 63 with second id but nowadays Busy in exams that's why I am Inactive ... First time ever asking any Yt Player bcz me and my Little brother are Big fans and following u on yt for long time ...😊 U can answer my question just in comments or as u wish 😊...
It na berozgar hu notification se he a gaya 😂😂
1:25 pyar mohabbat 🌚🌚😂😂
Assalamualaikum aj bhai Mera question ye hai qna ke lye . Bhai agr tum YouTuber nhi hote to Kya hote? Tiktoker ?. Video comment me Lena 😂
Assalamualaikum Aj bhai Congratulations for 400k🎉 My question is Kya apke toothpaste me namak he ?😂
Aslamu alaikum aj ab to ya content banao your squad vs team RAGE 99 👑
11:27😂😂
BHAI GUILD KAISE JOIN KARU APKI MAIN BOHOT ACHA KHELTA HU !❤
App Minecraft ki agli video kab dalo ga
Bhai big fan love from wah cantt aj bhai kabhi aoa na wah cantt khusbu laga ke😂😂😂😂❤❤❤
Unknown tou m hu aj bahi 😂
First bro congrats on 400k🎉 acha bro aik question hai Kai ap ko apnai Sab ff YouTubers dosto mai Sab sai acha kon lagta hai (Mr Abu pick nhi karna kyun Kai vo ap Kai cousin hai) or thank you bro for all the content you have given us and have made us laugh ❤❤inshallah ap Kai jald 1 million subs bhi poorai hon hai Ameen
AJ= Ajao Janu 😂
❤❤❤😂 video a gye nice
ABRAR BHAI BAHUT ACHA KIYE SCHOOL K BAAD HI UPLOAD KIYA 😊😊😊❤❤
Congratulations 👏 bhaiya 😇 for 400k😊
5:06 Ahmmm 😂
Fareeha ya javeria?dastaso deir ghat....... Fan
Ah bhai shadi kab Karo ga😂
5:44 🔥🌚