Become a Channel Member โบ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFwKgzKe-EdTz83r6wzhmOw/join Instagram โบ https://www.instagram.com/triggeredinsaan Facebook โบ https://www.facebook.com/realtriggeredinsaan Other Channel โบ https://www.youtube.com/triggeredinsaan Discord โบ https://discord.gg/liveinsaan Twitter โบ https://twitter.com/triggeredinsaan About Me โบ My name is Nischay Malhan. I'm from Delhi and I'm an engineering student. Now I am pursuing youtube Full Time. I make family friendly clean comedy Gaming videos on this channel for everyone to enjoy with their family. You don't need earphones to watch my videos๐ Thanks For Reading๐
ADVERTISEMENT
Who is here after the stream ends๐ฅถ๐
2:14:51 We got to see Harshit come 1st in a GTA race before GTA 6
Gta ragebait after sooo long๐๐
1k likes for ruchika โคโค--->>
6:33 bhaiya clear kar hi dete baby itni jaldi nahi loge,apke pagal fan pages dikha rahe he di pragnent he๐
Maine toh gaming aapki wajah se hi dekhni shuru ki thi, I was never interested in gaming videos and never had any idea about it. I started following you from your triggered insaan channel and randomly came across live insaan and started watching. I'm one of the first few subs from 2017, never missed a single stream or video on any of your channel since 2017โค
Fall guys ki aaj ki game ke liye aapko alg se medal milna chaiye ๐๐ best fall guys gameplay everrr๐
7:00 Ouch dekhke hi dard hogaya๐ฎ..๐ just Nischay things๐๐
1:53:37 funniest moment of stream ๐คฃ๐คฃ
9:24 Bhaiya ka Daddycation ๐๐
Harshu baby 6:23
7:16 funny
4:48:00 yes bhaiya, stream mein humari first priority aapki baatein hai baad mein game โคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโค
27:58 : without Harshit this OG gang is ๐ฅน๐ฉท๐ฉท๐ฉท incomplete in GTA 1:06:05 races๐ตโ๐ซ๐ฎโ๐จ๐ซถ Today's stream we all miss you Harshit pajiโค๏ธโ๐ฅโค๏ธโ๐ฅ 2:27:47 :Fu**wtf bhaiya gali : nirectionar bhai aj๐ซฃ๐ซก๐ซ โค๏ธโ๐ฉน harshit ka roleโค๏ธโ๐ฉน Play kar raha hai Bare time baad GTA ruces with og gang relief fr ๐ฉต๐ฉต๐ซก๐ซฅ
Many many happy returns of the day dear abhishek bhaiya. โคโคโค Dher sara pyar. Iove you
9:31 He fears her very much
Bhaiya harshit bhaiya k sath shawarma anomalies khelo ๐ฝโ๐ป
Bhiya ne galat samay mein GTA khelne lage . tabyat kharab mein khel rahe pakka aur tabiyat kharab hoga
Next month is nischay bhaiya and ruchika bhabhi ki anniversary hai guys Happy anniversary in advance ruchika bhabhi and nischay bhaiya ๐โค๐
Bhaiya if ur not feeling well so pls rest kiya kro na ๐ขโค Btw tysm for streaming