Get ready for an electrifying moment from India's Got Latent! 🎤✨ Keshav Jha brings pure energy, confidence, and talent to the stage — a performance you don’t want to miss! From powerful presence to unforgettable vibes, this clip captures why everyone is cheering loud! 🙌🔥 👉 If you love talent, entertainment, and viral moments, hit LIKE, SHARE & SUBSCRIBE! 💬 Comment below: How was Keshav’s performance?#keshavjha #indiagotlatent #samayraina #viralvideo #short
ADVERTISEMENT
When contender is more talented than dumb panel of judges
srry arpit bhai cool bnnane ke chakkar mai apne hug diya yaha per
Ab panel pe baithe logo se keshav ka follower jada hai shayad 😂😂😂
They laughed out loud when Keshav spoke hindi What an irony
Arpit cool banra h
This was true bullying 😢😢
Ye pink wala bandar kon hai be 😅
Panel of judges more like back bencher bullies
But the man got huge respect at the end from the panel, specially by Samay himself.
Sometimes I feel whatever happened with him is completely justified.
Aise anchor ho to .. contestant khud ko anchor pr hi latka le😂😂
Isme comedy kahan tha bhai😢
A kid would be more mature than arpit he's so wannabe !
I genuinely don't know a single on the panel from Samay. Don't know why these people act to like some celebrity
Ab pta chla ranveer ne wo sb krne ki inspiration kha se li thi😂
Arpit Bala bhaut he irritating tha is episode me seriously
Yeh pink wala jaanwar kaun hai?
The best show we ever had
For whatever reasons this show got banned or closed , i support it😂
Tu bhai usko de de mere Bhanushali ko bhai I am so much happy to him