DIFFERENCE IN YOGESH TREATING RURU AND AKANKSHA#splitsvilla16#splitsvilla#akanksha#yogeshrawat#ruru
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
udarshsolara37:
That was so demeaning of Yogesh to call Akanksha a joke, sh…
More Like This
21:48
MUUZA MAJI [7] SEASON 2
Entertainment
2.8k
100
23:57
MZANI [EP 11] Love Story ❣️❣️❣️ #pasarbrand #love #pasarfilms #africa
Entertainment
3.4k
100
20:07
DUNIA SEASON 02 ( EP 47 )
Entertainment
2.9k
0
0:13
The Secret Trick To Make The Robot Work! 🤫⚙️
Entertainment
80.2k
0
0:39
Tom vs Jerry fight IQ-⚔️##roblox #challenge #crazyfiltergames
Entertainment
54.4k
30
41:08
AUGUST 2026 COMIC AWARDS
Entertainment
529
0
0:39
Respect moments ❤️🩹 #ytshorts #shorts #kindness #humanity
Entertainment
62.2k
100
0:24
Gen Z snake😭💔
Entertainment
10.2k
100
You've reached the end
That was so demeaning of Yogesh to call Akanksha a joke, shame on him.
I fell for his previous episode line"usko chot lagi h kese na baithu" and got a reality check wit this episode's line"ki has lo has lo anadr ka dukh chupa lo" like he was the one to give that pain
🥺usko kitna bura lag raha hoga jo banda kbhi uske sath and all of sudden they are enimes and he didn't even take stand for akku i mean koi aur hota to sach me show chod deta attachment nam ki bhi koi chiz hoti he yarr
Yeah that’s was true he never take stand for akku but it’s okay akku got us 😢❤
Ruru ki jagah yogesh ka gala paktna chahiye tha 😂😂😂
Yogesh ek number ka fliper hain, kabhi akansha accha hai kabhi ruru, kabhi akanksha ke sath ladta hai kabhi ruru ke sath, fir akku ne ruru ko chot na lage is liye use chorne bola but yogesh just yelled at her, also ruru is so evil she only targeted akansha and akansha only, bohut must jodi hai ruru and yogesh ki 😂😂
Yogesh aur ruru donun toxic personality hain...... akansha Bach gyii
Imagine the audacity of Yogesh to call her a "Joke" after making a joke out of her in front of the entire world. Yogesh make Akansha a fool, a joke by making fun of her feelings and now saying this. Yogesh put her in that situation and now saying "meri nam pe content le rha hai"...
Cause yogesh genuinely fall for ruru ❤ that's why he taking care for ruru and it's looking so cute 😍
and the reality is he never take stand for her becouse he has fellings but he took stand to avoid hate and his guilt and now we can see clearlyy how much hate disrespect he had in his heart for akansha
❤ fav couple ruru yogesh
I love Akanksha ❤....me first time spritvila dekh rhi hu vo bhi sirf akanksha ki vajah se..❤❤❤
Ofc why he would he care now she always insults him aur task ma injured Hona ek baat ha aur stand Lena ek baat ha
Not good ruru is best
Or what?ruru uski gf ha bro😂😂
Yogesh loves ruru😊🤍
I don't like akansha i don't know why but I don't like her
Lekin ruru ne kabhi galat nhi bola akku ko
Always support yogesh ruru
Ruru❤❤❤