[🔴LIVE] Grand Final || FF Asia Invitational Gateway II Garena Free Fire II Liquid Esports "Welcome to Liquid Esports, your ultimate destination for all things esports and gaming tournaments! Dive into the world of competitive gaming with our high-octane content featuring intense matches, expert strategies, exclusive behind-the-scenes coverage, and in-depth analysis of the latest esports events. Subscribe to our channel and gear up for a gaming experience like no other. Stay ahead of the game by joining our community, engaging in lively discussions, and sharing the excitement with fellow gaming enthusiasts. Get ready to level up your esports experience with us!" ↪️For any quarries mail us [email protected] Our Social Handles- ➡️OFFICIAL DISCORD SERVER- https://discord.gg/zEMemTGeB9 ➡️OFFICIAL WHATSAPP GROUP - https://chat.whatsapp.com/CbYSqaXpzoq4NqaqQWmFbz ➡️OFFICIAL FACEBOOK PAGE- https://facebook.com/liquidesports.ofc?mibextid=LQQJ4d ➡️OFFICIAL FACEBOOK GROUP - https://www.facebook.com/share/g/R2hm2khuT2pMF6cs/ ➡️OFFICIAL YOUTUBE CHANNEL- https://youtube.com/@LiquidESportsbd ➡️OFFICIAL INSTAGRAM - https://instagram.com/liquidesports.bd?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y= ➡️OFFICIAL TIKTOK ID- https://www.tiktok.com/@liquidesportsbd?_t=8iuRcpBPQL2&_r=1 Copyright © 2023 Liquid Productions - All Rights Reserved. Note : If you use a copyrighted work without the appropriate permission, you may be violating—or “infringing”—the owner’s rights to that work. Infringing someone else’s copyright may subject you to legal action. Hashtags- #freefire #freefiremax #esporte #ffesports #freefirebangladeshofficial #viral #tournament #freefiretournament
ADVERTISEMENT
Well played TEC,SH❤️🇧🇩,we are proud of you
Well played , GGs RNTX ,Hind , Godl and RNX proud of you , will do better next time 🇮🇳🔥, Thanks for inviting our indian teams ( Liquid production) 🫶
W Rntx, Hind🇮🇳💜
ভাই আমরা ভাগ্যবান TEC blade ভাইয়ের মতো একজন ইন্টারন্যাশনাল প্লেয়ার পেয়ে বাংলাদেশে একজন প্লেয়ার😊😊❤❤
Proud of Team Hind and Rntx ❤❤
NT RNTX 🇮🇳💜 Well played boiz 💜⚡
India #2 #3 #5
Runner up koi na next time better karenge ffmai dekhte 6 team to apni quality kar liya he
day bay day TEC x redhawk অনেক ইম্প্রুভ করতেছে ইন্টারন্যাশনাল জন্য 😮💨আজকে থেকে আমরা নিজেদের দেশে টিমগুলোকে হেড করবো না যদি হেট করতেই হয় তাহলে ইন্ডিয়ান team গুলোকে হেট করেন ওরা আমাদের দেশের team গুলোকে নিয়ে মজা করে প্লিজ বাংলাদেশের টিমগুলোকে হেড দিয়েন না 🙏
Well played RNTX ❤❤❤❤
INDIAN TEAM RIVAL ARE ONLY SEA TEAMS , JUST IMPROVE YOURSELF GUYS PK BD NP(NP IS NEW RISING ) , IMPROVE PAK AND BD (1-2 TEAM IS GOOD IN BD ) TEAM MORE , WANNA TO SEE SEA VS SA WHERE COMPETITION WILL BE TOUGH
Well played rntx 💜⚡
Well play TEC or SH ❤
RNTX ON TOP 🔥🔥🔥
4:09:51 points table
Kisi server ki team ewc me #18 pe tha
Arrey yaar aisi lobbies ko indian teams ko avoid karna chahiye..... Jaisa ki TG ne kiya... They should opt for tougher lobbies... Yaha ek tough team thi toh woh thi expand .... Be Booyah jaise lobbies achhi hai.... no disrespet to production btw....
Well played Tec and Sh 🇧🇩🤩
ggs well played tec and rntx also congrats to expand
Tec❤❤