Hello paal doctor ๐คฃ๐ เฎเฏเฎเฎฐเฏ เฎเฎเฏ เฎเฏเฎเฏเฎฎเฎพเฎฐเฏ ๐๐ #sathishdeepa #deepasathishcomedy #drpalsathish
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
danieladams607:
๐๐sema comedy bro. เฎเฎฉเฎพ เฎเฎฟเฎฐเฎฟเฎชเฏเฎชเฏเฎคเฎพเฎฉเฏ เฎตเฎฐเฎฒ๐
More Like This
1:50
Jimmy helped Walter and Jesse find a lab they were happy with.#shorts #shortvideo #movieclips
Film and Animation
77.9k
0
15:41
Soulmates - Oru Saathukkudi Pranayam | Joel Davis | Justin Davis | Malayalam Romantic Short Film
Film and Animation
150.8k
100
0:55
KIND LOVE - Ultimate Kung Fu & Martial Arts Fails #martialarts #kungfu #training #gymfails #kindlove
Film and Animation
142.2k
86
0:17
Kai Cenat Burst Out Laughing After Finding Out Rakai Flew Out Lil Tay On Spirit Airlines! โ๏ธ๐คฃ
Film and Animation
66.2k
100
0:59
They only adopt unwanted kids โค๏ธ #Shorts #heartwarming
Film and Animation
122.1k
100
0:16
this girl secretly snitched on her dad ๐โค๏ธ #usa
Entertainment
44.6k
100
0:26
Ranking The Best Spiderman BTS Miles Morales Trend ๐ท๏ธ #usa
Entertainment
17.9k
39
0:30
๐
๐๐some where in Jamaica #jamaica #jamaican #funny #trending #shortvideo #viral
Entertainment
894
55
You've reached the end
๐๐sema comedy bro. เฎเฎฉเฎพ เฎเฎฟเฎฐเฎฟเฎชเฏเฎชเฏเฎคเฎพเฎฉเฏ เฎตเฎฐเฎฒ๐
Paul doctor โ pal doctor ๐ ๐ Pal karar๐
เฎเฎทเฏเฎ เฎชเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎเฎฐเฏ video เฎชเฎฃเฏเฎฑเฏเฎเฏเฎ,real tea เฎเฎพเฎฃเฏเฎชเฎฟเฎเฏเฎ เฎเฏเฎเฎพเฎคเฎพ??? ๐ฎ
Su...garrr....Vera level
Tea illa, Glass mattum thaana irukku๐
Those subtitles are insane...they made Dr paul as milk doctor ๐
เฎชเฎพเฎฒเฏ เฎเฎพเฎเฏเฎเฎฐเฏ เฎเฎเฎเฎเฎเฎ!!!!๐๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Dr.Pal and Sathish ~ my fav combo โค๐
Video na kooda cup la tea irukadha๐๐
Paal doctor a๐
๐๐๐๐๐๐ Dr kittaye adi vaangiyachu annan ๐๐๐๐but avar soldrada ketta life sooooper naanum adaan follow pandren dr.pal advice ah
Waiter acting Vera level ๐๐๐
dr punching him and the waiter's garrrrrr is the highlight of this video
Patient illana sothuku .....๐๐
Dr. PAL ippadi ethavathu nadakkumnu naan ethirparthen.... satz...is always satz.....
Aavin paala,pasumpaala? ๐ ๐๐
Bro glass la tea illa , konjam video cover panna try pannunga
Pal doctor ๐ ๐๐๐โค
Garrrr๐๐๐๐
Dr. Pal and Sathish anna excellent combination... Nice video ๐๐๐๐๐