📷 Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/mrspike10/ Follow me on Discord 👇 https://discord.com/invite/2pejjUbCKj ▶️ 2nd Channel - https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCasVrVp-Lr0ynmxFeXRG3oQ 📧[email protected] ➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖ ✅Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use. ✅VIDEO GAME DISCLAIMER: The Content in this video is for educational use only. The game play is just a video game called Battlegrounds Mobile India BGMI and a work of fiction. ➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖ ✅Thank you so much to everyone that watch, like, share and comment on my videos. It may seem like a small thing to you but I appreciate each and everyone of you. All of the feedback and comments are what has helped our channel grow to what it is now. So once again, Thank you so much guys !!! 😍 ➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
ADVERTISEMENT
Spike pregnant button❤❤❤❤
Aurora champion ❤ episode banow
5 hrs live ❌ 30 minutes highlights ✅ From Hyderabad aspirant for government job Love u telugu bhai
In the era of Shotguns Lobster is the only one who is using AKM through whole match and still fragging badly...🗿
BGMI Teams consistency ❌ spike consistency ✅☠️
Haters are saying Jonny’s 1v3 was ai😂
IT'S NOT TAG Spike it's T.A.G 🖤
Johnny or what
Spike bhai eSports comeback like button ❤
Jonny 🖤
Unlock exclusive welcome rewards this season ✨ → /SpikesREWARDS
Lobster 💀 x AKM
Tag on 🔝❤
Love from Johnny army 🖤🖤🖤🖤🖤
Apex good reaction = 20k likes spike bhai 🖤🔝
Tag on top 🔝🖤
Apex gaming ke match hote hai ush din views high hota hai 300k to 400k 🗿💪
Jaldi se haters aa jao 😂🤡
2:35 it’s mele weapon skin from dragon ball super collab prize path i also have that
Jonathan is back bro 🖤☠️