Hey Guys, I’m Jonathan Amaral, better known as Jonathan Gaming, a professional BGMI esports athlete and streamer. Since the start of my journey, my dedication to the game has been defined by precision, consistency, and an unstoppable grind. As an assaulter, I’ve built a reputation for clutch performances and high-impact gameplay, earning respect in the BGMI community. Through years of dedication, I’ve honed my skills, adapting to every challenge and evolving with the game. Whether in high-stakes tournaments or streaming for the gaming community, my focus remains the same - pushing the limits and delivering top-tier gameplay. Redbull Athlete 🧢 BGIS 2025 Runner up 🥈 BGIS 2025 Finals MVP 👑 BMPS 2024 2nd Runner up 🥉 BGMS 2022 MVP 🏆 BGMS 2022 Runner up 🥈 BGIS 2021 Overall Top Fragger 🎯 PMWL #2 Overall Fragger 💣 PMCO Globals #4 Fragger 💣 PMPL 2020 Finals #2 Fragger 🎯 PMPL 2020 Finals Runner up 🥈 PMIS 2020 Top Fragger 🎯 PMIS 2020 India Champions 🏆 PMCO 2019 Fall Split SA Champion 🏆 Follow Me & Stay Connected! 📷 Instagram - @ig_jonathangaming 💬 Discord - https://discord.gg/jonathan 📺 YouTube - https://www.youtube.com/@JONATHANGAMINGYT/ 🐦 Twitter - @ig_jonathan16 🎮 Join the #JonathanArmy & Be Part of the Esports Revolution! 🎮 💖 Like, Share & Subscribe for More Epic Content! 💖 #JONATHANISLIVE #JONATHANBGMI #JONATHANGAMING #ESPORTS #BGMIINDIA #GAMING #BMPS #WWCD • Copyright © 2026 JONATHAN GAMING - All Rights Reserved. •
ADVERTISEMENT
WHO WANTS JONATHAN TO LIFT THE TROPHY AND BECOME MVP OF BMPS 2026 ✅
6:37 hydro ka mathematics on point 🤣
🖤🔝☠️🐐🥁tabla music 🎵 during looting never changes 😅 same editor ✍️ or what
8:30 hacker or wott
6:36 bhai ki calculation 😂😂😂😂
Are bhai ab 0 view dekh rha hai agher 5 mintus baad aya to 1 lakh dekhe ga 😂🎉
Teraa bhyii rhegaa top fragger izzat se hnn🖤🔝
8:34 kio said🗣full bharosa hai aap pe😊
0:08 tabla is permanent 😂
Kio ki tabiyat kharab hai Phir bhi na manra Kya baat hai Paji 🖤💛
9:32 maja aa gya 😌🥰🥰🥰🥰
Jonny bhai comback vote ☠️💯🤗❤️🎮
7:34 Hydroooo calling ❤🫡
7:23 GOAT ji ki sangat ka asar 💀💣
6:38 hydroooo😭😭🤣
6:35 " HYDROO bhai ka CALCULATION " 😭🤣
W team 🖤🔝 and kaise pump kar rahe bhai🙌 better than yellow 🤡
8:35 full bharosa hai 💀🔥🔥
6:30 jonny be like yeh kya bak rahe ho
Thala for a reason Apex 🖤🔝 6:37 depression 😂