The PRESTIGE MEMBER OF THE HOMO-BAKCHODIAN SOCIETY: GO TO▶️https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0IWRLai-BAwci_e9MylNGw/join For Business related queries: [email protected] CarryMinati Channel► https://www.youtube.com/user/AddictedA1 Instagram► https://www.instagram.com/carryminati/ Facebook ► https://www.facebook.com/CarryDeol/ Snapchat► heyAjey Twitter ► https://twitter.com/CarryMinati Discord▶ https://discord.gg/Carryislive PC Specs Processor: AMD Ryzen 9 5900X (12Core, 24 Threads, Upto 4.8 Ghz) Motherboard: ASUS CROSSHAIR-VIII-Formula RAM: 32 GB G.Skill Trident Z Neo RGB DDR4 4000MHz Graphic Card: MSI GeForce RTX 3090 Suprim 24 GB SSD: 1TB Samsung 980 PRO GEN4 NVMe m.2 SSD Power Supply: Antec HCG1000W 80+ CPU Cooler: Lian Li Galahad 360 Black Cabinet – Lian LI O11 Dynamic Razer Edition About CarryMinati: Youthoob certified member That's all Folks!
ADVERTISEMENT
8 minutes ki video mai 6 baar lobby Mai aa gye carry bhai 😂
Play horror game with gang😎😎😎😎😎
Gunshot ke bina kya nostalgia
Pubg + dady + potato + ajey = ❤
4:13 karwa liya lamba 😂😂😂😂😂😂
1:39 Old Nostalgia 🥹🥹 Carry bhai 🚀❣️
It was 2018 when Carry used to play PUBG PC, but at that time many of us didn't have a good PC. Then PUBG mobile was released and it became popular in India.
BHAI AGLI STREAM INTRO AASE DIYO " LAUDE TE LASSAN "😅😅😅😅😅😅.
Propnight button 👇
Bhaiya theek to ho na 😂 Itna constant content 😂❤
CARRY Day by day 💀
6:27 😂😂😂 are yaar
7:52 a rupali nahi baja aj 😂
Pubg pc gameplay never disappoints!❤ op video.. pure nostalgia🎉
4:07 garam he garam he is missing
Me socha live aya hai carry, mene soch kese liya ki carry itna achha hoga nahi ho skat kabhi esa
6:12 potatos :- game ki chunotiyo s nhi chu. s pareshan hu😂😂😂
1:08 😂😂
we know the oga are daddy gareeb carry and gunshot
3:56 carryminati bengali version 😂😂😂😂