Nepali Superchat:- https://kamaucha.me/TondePasa Be Member:- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCD5EC8IWhOFalXtePCkhJTA/join Tiktok:- https://www.tiktok.com/@tondeofficial Live Channel :- https://www.youtube.com/@TondeisLive02 X Link ( Twitter ) https://x.com/TondeGamer 📷 Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tondeofficial/ 🎤 Discord: https://discord.gg/e8g5SyDZ4z 👍 Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/tondegamer Business Mail 📩 [email protected] Thanks For WATCHING; Don't Forget To like & Subscribe!! ➡️ About Me: Hey guys, my name is Sarju Giri & i'm from Nepal. I do commentary in hindi so that more people can understand me and play solo, solo vs squad, duo, squad vs squad, Clash Squad, Custom Vs with Big Youtubers, Subscribers, Grandmaster top 1 Players & also do Noob prank game play. Not Only this, i'm pushing my Rank for Top 1 Grandmaster !! So, now you know what to do, Subscribe !!
ADVERTISEMENT
Lol Hogaya Tonde bhai 😂 Bura Laga apkeliye hota h ❤ Mere satb Har bar hua hai yaisa
00001 tonday a game❤❤🎉🎉
Koi batt nhi tonde bhai Apne hamre lie kosis to ki Thanks 😊❤❤❤
NO LIKE - FAIL IN EXAM (DON'T TAKE RISK)😂
Tgr aanahe plz dai
Tonde dai aaj pata chala hai ki triple tap se reply hota hai 😅😅😅😅😅🎉😂😂😂😂😂❤❤❤❤😂
2:20 rahat ff ❤
Aalu khiladiya tonde dai ko 😂😂
3:10 Tonde dai ❤ aap sach mein bahut achche hain
7:55 😮😮 richness overflow 😅
Depression😂😂
Kasam se bachne ka button 🔘✅ 👇😅
Nice Tonde dai 😢😢0001
8:56 dill tw duka haii😢💔
8:35 kon hey alu khaoge bhau aap?🤣
8:17 Who tusar yt he
Aalu khaoge to alag hi level ka Banda tha😂😂😂😂 Last moment mein 7 lakh bet kar diya ek sath
Play game with Alu khayoge 8:01
8:14 kon hai bhai ye banda ?😂😂
Bhai bohut jaldi kar diya tonde dai 😢😢 tumne aloo ko direct chance de diya 😢 10 second pahle kiu kiya ? 2 second pahle karna tha. ..