#kdramaintamil #kdramalovers #DramaExplanation #dramaclips #koreandrama #chinesedrama #skvoice #kdramatamil #tamilmovie #tamilmovie #bts #DST #TamilWebSeries #TrendingTamil #Trending #Viral #YTShorts #MustWatch #MovieSceneVibes #Drama #DST #DSTF #Explained Disclaimer: Content on this channel is for educational and informational use only. Some clips, images, or audio may be copyrighted and used under "fair use" as per Section 107 of the U.S. Copyright Act (1976), allowing use for commentary, news, teaching, and research. *Hashtags:* #koreandramaintamil #kdramatamil #TamilVoiceOver #DramaExplanation #kdramatamil #TamilVoiceOver #KoreanDramaExplanation #TamilDubbedKdrama #kdramaintamil #kdramalovers #TaiwanDramaTamil #KdramaRecapTamil #AsianDramaTamil #TamilKdrama #NetflixTamil #TamilDramaRecap #KdramaReviewTamil #TamilWebSeries #TamilDubbedDrama #KoreanDramaTamil #DramaRecapTamil #KdramaExplainedTamil #TamilShorts #DramaInTamil #TrendingTamil #KdramaStoryTamil #TamilSeriesRecap #DramaTamilExplained #explainedintamil #chinesedrama #koreandramaintamil #chinesedrama #explainedintamil #thaidramaintamil #koreandramaintamil
ADVERTISEMENT
It's not brother it's her father
Grand Prince ஏற்கனவே mother queen love பண்ணல் அவங்கதான் பண்ணினாங்க one side grand prince college daysla இருந்து Hiju பத்தான் love பண்ணாறு ஒருங்கா Story சொல்லுங்க
Oh my god iu voda brother iu va pathi romba positive a pesuraru romba happy a iruku 😊
It's Queen's father not brother
Waiting for next episode
Next episode podunga pls
Next episode podunga sister ❤❤❤❤❤❤
அரசியல் விளையாட்டு எல்லா நாட்டிலும் நடக்குது எப்படி எல்லாம் நடக்குது குடும்பத்துக்குள்ளேயே சண்டை வர அளவுக்கு நடக்குது நாட்டு மக்கள் முக்கியமல்ல யார் ஆளனும் அதான் முக்கியம் அப்படி இருக்கு நாடுகள்
Next episode podunga sister sikiram ahh
Sis I wait yesterday until 12.00clock. 🙃
pls sister next episode plssss I am waiting 😊
evuloo seekiram varumnuu expect pannnalla but im happy
Akka your voice is sooo nice I love it
Sis pls next episode poduga pls
Thank you so much for 31 mins duration increase ipadiye pannunga ... Nalla voice ungalukku..keep going akka..👑⚡nalla pannunga inmeludhu irukura story ellama akka❤❤❤❤❤❤
Next podugga
Next episode please
Ep. 11
𝘞𝘢𝘪𝘵𝘪𝘯𝘨 𝘧𝘰𝘳 𝘯𝘦𝘹𝘵 𝘦𝘱𝘪𝘴𝘰𝘥𝘦❤❤
Fillingforlove. episode4podugaakka😢