DISCLAIMER This video is created for educational and entertainment purposes only. All content used in this video is for review, commentary, and criticism under fair use as defined in Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976. All rights belong to their respective owners. π© Contact: [email protected] ABOUT THE VIDEO In this video, we explain a Korean/Chinese drama or movie in a simple and engaging Hinglish format, covering all key story points, emotional moments, and major twists. FOLLOW Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/bebo_explain/β οΏ½ MUSIC CREDITS Track: Heavenly Artist: Aakash Gandhi Watch: https://youtu.be/p4oWwldP0VEβ οΏ½ Music provided by No Copyright Music Track: Glowing at Night Artist: Jim Yosef & Anna Yvette (NCS Release) Watch: https://youtu.be/bwrCCc6hWKoβ οΏ½ Music provided by NoCopyrightSounds Free Download / Stream: http://ncs.io/glowingatnightβ οΏ½ TAGS (SEO) korean drama explained in hindi, chinese drama explained in hindi, kdrama explanation, cdrama explanation, korean drama hindi dubbed, chinese drama hindi dubbed, kdrama hindi dubbed, cdrama hindi dubbed, korean movie explained in hindi, chinese movie explained in hindi, romantic drama explained, asian drama hindi dubbed
ADVERTISEMENT
Next Partβ‘οΈ Coming soon... This is an ongoing drama, so the next episode will be released on Saturday evening.
I'm obsessed with this explainer sis π. Full support from MANIPUR πβ€
Ei ju bar bar apne lakshya se bhatak jati hai πkhud ko maths teacher k sath novel m imagine krke ..
Lagta hai next part kafi interesting hone wala hai π
Ek ladki ne pichli video me comment kara tha ki naduri ko bhi novel me dal degi or shi me dal diyaππ yu ju n
Part 14 yrrπ« Kl subha se wait kar rhi huππ»
Didu next epo jaldi lanaππππππβ€β€β€β€β€β€
Aap ka explanation bahot achha hy β€β€β€dher sara pyaar aap ko Nepal seπ³π΅π³π΅π³π΅π³π΅
Didi apki voice bohot pyari haii β€β€
Very beautiful drama next episode waiting ππππ
Hey beautiful β€οΈ
Next part. Next part. Next part
Nexxtttt party plzzzzz i ammmmm dying to see plzzz dii ππ₯β¨
I am soooooooooo excited to next part and this part ππβ€οΈπ§‘πππππβ€οΈπ§‘πππππβ€οΈππ
Next part kb aaega diiii
didi pls jaldi dalo I am waiting
Yaar best series hai thoda sa late ho gaya β€β€
Didi next part please jaldi leke ao I love your explain I love you didi β€β€β€
Please story complete the know that you story, s π β€β€β€πππ
Apki awaaz bohat achi h β€