Wassup Gamers, Today I will be playing a horror ghost/monster chasing game where I have to climb a haunted tower before it gets me. Thumbnail Inspiration : @Pecan Follow Me On EVERYWHERE! *Not on streets please :')* Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/imbixu/ Discord (Must Join) : https://discord.gg/imbixu Twitter : https://twitter.com/IMBixu1 Copyright Disclaimer under section 107 of the Copyright Act of 1976, allowance is made for “fair use” for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, education and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing.
ADVERTISEMENT
Bixu bro ap amazon product wali video kaha hai😢
Recently saw a random video of yours and stuck to it until I watched 50 + videos on both the channels
My anxiety when the monster was near📈📈
Under 14 second gang
Bixu plss unboxing video with andreoo pls ❤❤❤❤❤
So guys ISI ke sath yah ladka wapas bhul gaya Amazon video laane ka
This game literally gave me anxiety the whole time 😵😵
Vote for GTA 5 GAMEPLAY🎉
Kuch story time wali vi video dhaloooo
Finally horror game after 6 day love you bixu Bhai 👍 ❤❤😂😂
Daammnnn.. His hairstyle... 😭✨👀🌸💐
0:31 90% true [x15]
It kinda looks like fall movie 😂❤
0:45 aapne amazon wali video nahi dali na to siren head aapko pareshan kar rha hai ab 🤭 Edit - dekhiye abhi bhi waqt hai you can upload it... upload karein warna siren head aapke ghar per bhejti hu siren bajane ke liye 😁
Vote for Minecraft video
Big fannnn Love you from Nepal 🇳🇵
Heh under 2 mins😏✨️
Amazon Video kab aa rahi????
Ur the best YouTuber ever 🎉ur my inspiration and so much love from Telangana❤❤❤❤
Bixu bro please try level devil