It’s Day 4 of BMPS 2026 Round 1, and the stakes are only getting higher from here on😉 Battleground intensifies with Groups A & D pushing harder, knowing every match brings them closer to Forging the Future💥 💰Total Prize Pool: ₹2Cr ++ 🔷 Group A iQOO SOUL GENESIS ESPORTS iQOO ORANGUTAN Victores Sumus Godlike Esports Divine Gaming iQOO REVENANT XSPARK Wyld Fangs Vasista Esports Nebula Esports Learn from past Meta ninza MYTH OFFICIAL iQOO RECKONING ESPORTS iQOO Team Tamilas WELT ESPORTS 🔷 Group B Lastade Esports 4TR Official 7Gods Esports K9 Esports Troy Tamilan eSports JAGUAR ESPORTS MADKINGS White Walkers Team Apex Gaming iQOO8BIT RIOTNATIONz Naqsh Esports TEAM H4K Higgboson Esports HADX ESPORTS WINDGOD ESPORTS 🔷 Group C T7xORION ESPORTS NoNx Esports BLINK ESPORTS 7ACESxTRB ESPORTS GENxFM ESPORTS Team Flying esports MYSTERIOUS4 ThunderGods x Tortuga Gaming ARES ESPORT Likitha Esports Santa Esp RISING ESPORTS GODSENT LEGIONS RAPID CHAOS ESPORTS Zero Ark Official Aura X Esports 🔷 Group D TEAM AX Someones Dream TEAM DOXY JAAPI ESPORTS Oops Official VERSATILE ESPORTS Autobotz Esports PHOENIX ESPORTS FUTURISE ESPORTS | EMPIRE ORGINALS Gods Reign TeamRedXross DCxSCR Esports GODSENT ESPORTS QUANTUM SPARKS True Rippers Esport Social Map Rotation Match ⚔️1 : Rondo - Group A Match ⚔️2 : Erangel - Group A Match ⚔️3 : Erangel - Group A Match ⚔️4 : Erangel - Group D Match ⚔️5 : Miramar - Group D Match ⚔️6 : Miramar - Group D #BMPS2026 #BATTLEGROUNDSMOBILEINDIA #kraftonindiaesports #BGMI Follow us: IG: kraftonindiaesports YT: battlegroundsmobileindiaesports https://x.com/KIEOFFICIAL_
ADVERTISEMENT
NT Quantum Spark ❤ Scout ki team ab direct finals ke liye qualify nahi kar skti, ab seedha voh log semis vagera hi khelenge Scout ki team ko aaj thoda aur better khelna chahiye tha
Respect for Scout yarr ❤
What a crazy comeback from OG 🦧
OG be like - last ke 2 matches hi kaafi hai top 4 ke liye 🦧🦧
A retire player is doing well than some current players
GDRR WHATTT A TEAMMM BHAIII
What a comeback TR and GDR last match absolute Cinema 📽️🔥
soul at starting today = 41 points og at starting today = 7 points soul post match 6 = 49 points og post match 6 = 48 points 🦧🦧🦧 what a comeback og they prove everytime why they are most consistent hope they reach ewc hu hu hu hu og 🔥
NT Scout and Team yr... 👍🏻🤞🏻 Thoda aur improvement ki jarurt h , av tk accha khel rhe bhaiyon . Bs improvement laaate rho ...
4:26:00 Overall Standing
2 Bhai dono tabahi 💛🖤🙈
2:30:25 OG vs Team Soul Peak Rivalry and Unreal consistency 🥶🔥 OG- BGIS #3 BMSD #1 Team Soul- BGIS #1 BMSD #3 And ab BMPS mein Team soul #3 and OG #4 I hope yahi 2 teams represent kare India ko in PMWC ❤
Thats why OG is loveee😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Owais 🫡❤️🔥
Punkk ki TR✨✨
The audacity of these Godl and TAG fans to laugh on Team Soul when their own teams are fighting in relegation zone 🤣😭
gdr what a comeback
Tr punkk last match comeback 🎉
OG you beauty❤❤
as a jonny fan soul deserve trophy again