IPL Funny Cricket Quiz Part 4 #shorts #ipl #cricket
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 20
hans-hinrichhendriks264:
Raina is the first player to reach 5000 runs🔥
More Like This
27:15
Duuh!! MIRAJI Acharuka Kila Mtu Atoe DukuDuku Lake Asitishiwe | Simba Inashinda Mbona Hawana Furaha?
Sports
190
17
12:06
SEMAJI: AHMED ZAMANI NILIKUWA MCHEZAJI KAMA CHILAMBO AU DOUMBIA.
Sports
304
26
9:35
"Rashford delivered an 8/10 performance" | Neville, Young & Bent react to Man Utd win
Sports
2.2k
100
7:22:16
Caymanas Park, Jamaica | Sunday, August 30, 2026
Sports
349
0
12:30
HIGHLIGHTS | Springboks vs All Blacks | 2nd Test | Greatest Rivalry Tour | Sky Sport NZ
Sports
548
100
1:23
Traitors that aren’t hated by their old clubs 😱 #football #footballshorts
Sports
1.1k
0
0:40
Kyle Walker compares his speed
Sports
8.0k
75
0:13
The Game Europe want right now… #barcelona #realmadrid #worldcup #brazil #spain #championsleague
Sports
30.8k
29
You've reached the end
Raina is the first player to reach 5000 runs🔥
Suresh Raina is the first one to clear 5000 runs 🥶
M.S.D as a finisher 🗿🗿🗿🔥🔥🥶🥶
Epdi ya 357 sixes adichum 5000 thaandlaya nambave mudila, sixlaye almost paathi runs adichi irukaru 😮
Bro nee 1st mathri videos podrathu illa shorts mattum podra mi update irutha mattum insta chats le .. podra vera team pathi ethum 1st mathri information share pandrathu illa itha koja consider pannunga
Underrated rahane 😢
MSD 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥
Gayle
Regular video varuma?
Yow konjam think pannuya... Gayle retair agi romba varusham achi. Rahane solla theriyalaya😂😂
Suresh raina innum play pannittu irrunthuruntha avaru thaan top of the table in most ipl runs. chinna thala 💛
All are top order batsman meanwhile mad the finished aura😈
My first answer would be Suresh Raina, he's the first batsman to cross 5000 runs even before Virat
This orange shirt guy i am watching from his early youtube videos , He always hates dhoni but project himself like diplomatic One thing brother if you hate anything please tell openly don’t act like diplomatic
Unga voice super.... Face ipo than pathuruken
Gayle.
Virat is the first player to reach 8000 runs,9000runs GOAT OF CRICKET❤❤
Gayle play panna innings count comparatively romba kamni 😢
Arahane
Where is rohit sharma 😢😢