Download JioHotstar - https://www.hotstar.com/in/sports KKR’s winning run rolls on as they keep pushing hard to seal a spot in the qualifiers. Meanwhile, Delhi’s nightmare campaign continues, and their playoff hopes are hanging by a thread. The evening clash promises a thrilling battle of young stars as Vaibhav returns to Jaipur to face Gujarat Titans. Gujarat’s bowling attack is breathing fire, but Rajasthan’s top three — along with Donovan Ferreira — are in blazing form. Captain Parag, too, looked in sublime touch in the previous game. So buckle up and get ready for an electrifying edition of #aakashvani! Join me on my socials here: Telegram here: https://t.me/AakashChopraOfficial Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/cricketaakash Twitter / X: https://www.x.com/cricketaakash Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AakashChopraOfficial Production: @FortyTwoMedia x iOpener Check out custom-made bats that take your batting to the next level from Z-bat here: www.z-bat.com Tags: Cricket News and Analysis with Aakash Chopra
ADVERTISEMENT
Aaj feed me aaya hai
Aakash was the one who said in preview to remove allen and play pathirana lol
Finn Allen First 17 ball 20 runs, Next 30 ball 80 runs🥶
RCB ko bhi pel de kkr mja aayega 😂😂
5:40 yesterday you said ki Allen ko drop krdoo lool 😂😂
That loss against lsg will haunt kkr
Morning is incomplete without watching the akashwani by akash sir 🙏🫶 3:30
four wins in a row for KKR after a horrific start to their campaign ❤🎧🎧🎧🏏
Aaj feed me aya hai
Aaj feed me aaya🎉
12 overs spin Narine-Varun-Anukul 💀💀
Your notifications have started coming
10:55 I think NKR also scored 2 fifty and he is also batting in number 5,6,7
Meri feed me aaya aaj
KARTIK TYAGI ❤❤ This year 🗿
Yes ab feeb me a raha hai😊😊
Sir ji aaj feed me aaya ha
Sir Please Call out karo ye cheej ki itne bade intl t20wc ke just 1 week baad IPL rakh diya hai😭 All these mostly out of form teams had tier 1 intl players like MI and DC they both performed really bad it's not a coincidence, Players are fatigued when did you saw Axar play so bad, Kuldeep not performing properly, Bumrah not bowling well, Core Indian Team Sky,Tilak, Hardik not performing 😭 etc etc saari teams me bohot hai aise players, and the teams which didn't had much intl fatigued players are literally in top 4.... SRHs's Abhishek is not fatigued coz we all know how he performed in those past few months but mostly other team's players are
Meri feed me bhi aaya h🎉🎉
Drop Finn Allen play Pathirana, Akash sir be like, 😂