π· Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/mrspike10/ Follow me on Discord π https://discord.com/invite/2pejjUbCKj βΆοΈ 2nd Channel - https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCasVrVp-Lr0ynmxFeXRG3oQ π§[email protected] ββββββββββββββββ β Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use. β VIDEO GAME DISCLAIMER: The Content in this video is for educational use only. The game play is just a video game called Battlegrounds Mobile India BGMI and a work of fiction. ββββββββββββββββ β Thank you so much to everyone that watch, like, share and comment on my videos. It may seem like a small thing to you but I appreciate each and everyone of you. All of the feedback and comments are what has helped our channel grow to what it is now. So once again, Thank you so much guys !!! π ββββββββββββββββ
ADVERTISEMENT
Nakul hats off man π«‘what a player π
Soul have really good player but they also have Ayogi he is the most underrated guy
Nakul as a igl π, as a fragger π,as a supporterπ,trophy count 6 π
Soul finished points are more than Apex gaming overall points in just 3 match β οΈ
since nakul become the igl of iqoo soul it has been good days for S8UL Fans
6:49 spike bhai nashe mein hainπAX to 2025 ka hi Bmps champion tha 2024 ka to TX tha
39:14 bro always thinks itβs luck when soul wins or gets kills but itβs pure talent and gunpower when godl or apex does it π π π
3:06 devotee be like kills the isliye jane diya reels hoti to bahon mein hoti π
Nakul is the reason why I support SOUL I started watching bgmi tournaments from late 2024 and I saw the first tournament of BGMS 2024 in which I am supporting SOUL because of Nakul performance and Soul won that tournament from that day Soul is my favourite team
Soul fans don't compare with anyone just enjoy the performance πππππππ§Ώππ§Ώ
3:42 japi is a traditional cap in Assam farmers use it in rain while they are in rice field. WELCOME π
Nakul backbone h team soul ki! Wo soul ko lowest se peak pr laya h! Koi aur player hota fans pressure se team chod deta but salute to himπ«Άπ»
spartan japani clutchπ
0:49 condom spark π (sorry scout bhai and fans mai kisi ko troll nahi kar rha hu but carefully listen spike in a way he said that it literally sound he is saying condom spark again sorry scout bhai π)
3:36 It's an Assamese a traditional conical hat from Assam, crafted from tightly woven bamboo, cane, and palm leaves. its an iconic cultural symbol of Assam. β€
PMGO chahiye β€
No nazar iqoo soulπ«Άπ»
12:45 Spike bhai Jayesh Hai , itna Aasan nahi
16:40 5 hpπ
Teeno matches banger jaa sakte the par 2 throw ho gye yarr